Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:12 26/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair of 2-storey classroom house, principal of Vinh Tien Primary School
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair of 2-storey classroom house, principal of Vinh Tien Primary School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:10 06/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
180 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:06 26/06/2022
to
14:10 06/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:10 06/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
3
Máy cắt uốn thép
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Máy hàn
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
6
Máy mài
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
8
Máy trộn vữa
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
9
Đầm bàn
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
10
Đầm dùi
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
11
Tời điện 500kg
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
12
Máy phát điện
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
13
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
Kèm hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ mái Fibrô xi măng chiều cao
298,0128 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
2 Tháo dỡ kết cấu gỗ bằng thủ công, chiều cao
3,1968 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
3 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
21,5202 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
4 Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
184,2826 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
5 Tháo dỡ dây dẫn và thiết bị điện (Tính 2 công/phòng)
20 Phòng Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
6 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
268,8192 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
7 Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa sổ ( áp dụng đơn giá lắp đặt )
137,7792 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
8 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
267 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
9 Đục lỗ thông tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường, lắp tủ điện tổng
1 1lỗ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
10 Đục lỗ thông tường xây gạch, cấp điện phòng
10 1lỗ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
11 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm tầng 2
15 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
12 Phá lớp vữa trát tường mái
114,8725 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
13 Phá lớp vữa trát trần mái tầng 2
20 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
14 Phá lớp vữa trát tường trong phòng tầng 2 đến vị trí mép dầm
359,04 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
15 Phá lớp vữa trát gờ cửa tầng 2
55,45 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
16 Phá lớp vữa trát tường ngoài phía trước và buồng thang tầng 2
150,808 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
17 Phá dỡ nền gạch gốm tầng 2
333,6225 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
18 Phá dỡ lớp vữa xi măng láng phủ bảo vệ panen dày 5cm "sàn tầng 2"
225,6875 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
19 Phá lớp vữa trát tường phía ngoài
388,989 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
20 Phá lớp vữa trát cột, trụ phía ngoài
123,895 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
21 Phá lớp vữa trát dầm tầng 1
15 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
22 Phá lớp vữa trát trần tầng 1
20 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
23 Phá lớp vữa trát tường trong phòng tầng 1
370,896 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
24 Phá lớp vữa trát cầu thang tầng 1
20,898 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
25 Phá lớp vữa trát gờ cửa tầng 1
52,1 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
26 Phá lớp vữa trát tường ngoài phía trước và buồng thang tầng 1
159,666 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
27 Phá dỡ nền gạch gốm tầng 1
388,4176 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
28 Đục lớp Granito bậc cấp
14,229 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
29 Khối lượng vận chuyển
154,182 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
30 Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn, phạm vi 3km, tính 1km ban đầu
1,5418 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
31 Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T tiếp theo 2km
1,5418 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
32 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt chắn nắng tầng 2
34,5358 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
33 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt chắn nắng tầng 1
24,174 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
34 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần tầng 2
435,1885 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
35 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ tầng 2
54,4 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
36 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần tầng 1
430,5226 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
37 Cạo lớp sơn trên bề mặt tay vịn lan can hành lanh và tay vịn cầu thang, hoa sắt cửa sổ
235,5035 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
38 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt gỗ
245,46 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
39 Xây tường thu hồi, chắn máii dày 220 cm, cao
15,1771 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
40 Xây tường thu hồi, dày 110 cm, cao
6,2535 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
41 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn dầm, giằng
0,2946 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
42 SX, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng KB, đường kính
0,05 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
43 SX, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng KB, đường kính
0,3044 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
44 Đổ bê tông dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, mác 200
2,2018 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
45 Trát tường trên mái, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 75
385,9315 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
46 Sản xuất xà gồ thép hộp 40x80 mạ kẽm
1,7582 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
47 Lợp mái tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
3,7814 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
48 Đổ bê tông bảo vệ panen sàn T2 thủ công bằng máy trộn, đá 05x1, mác 200
11,2844 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
49 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
38,8419 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt
50 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
8,2914 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã được phê duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second