Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 10:20 30/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the People's Court of Nha Be District
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Decision on approval of contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 07/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:10 30/06/2022
to
10:30 07/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:30 07/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
27.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty seven million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Giàn giáo
(01 bộ gồm 02 chân + 02 chéo)
100
2
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông
Dung tích ≥ 250 lít
1
3
Máy bơm nước
Còn dùng tốt và phù hợp với biện pháp thi công thuộc đề xuất kỹ thuật của nhà thầu
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Còn dùng tốt và phù hợp với biện pháp thi công thuộc đề xuất kỹ thuật của nhà thầu
3
5
Máy cắt gạch
Còn dùng tốt và phù hợp với biện pháp thi công thuộc đề xuất kỹ thuật của nhà thầu
3
6
Máy hàn
Công suất ≥ 23 KW
3
7
Máy khoan
Còn dùng tốt và phù hợp với biện pháp thi công thuộc đề xuất kỹ thuật của nhà thầu
3

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp đặt dây cảnh báo thi công
4 cuộn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
1 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Lắp đặt lưới bao che khu vực thi công
99,96 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70 biển báo cấm
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm biển báo nguy hiểm
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật 30x50 cm cảnh báo tốc độ
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
203,175 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Vệ sinh bề mặt giằng tường hàng rào
44,505 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Giặm vá vết nứt tường, cột, giằng tường
49,536 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Giặm vá phào đơn đầu cột bằng XM M100
15 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
191,565 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Gia công vị trí hàng rào mục, rỉ
38,313 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
87,075 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
160,605 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
162,54 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Vệ sinh chuẩn bị nghiệm thu, bàn giao
2 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Lắp đặt dây cảnh báo thi công
4 cuộn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
1 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Lắp đặt lưới bao che khu vực thi công
99,96 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70 biển báo cấm
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm biển báo nguy hiểm
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật 30x50 cm cảnh báo tốc độ
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
377,067 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Vệ sinh bề mặt khung sắt hàng rào
168,747 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Vệ sinh bề mặt giằng tường hàng rào
47,04 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Giặm vá vết nứt tường, cột, giằng tường
42,411 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Giặm vá phào đơn đầu cột bằng XM M100
25 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Gia công vị trí hàng rào mục, rỉ
33,749 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
108,267 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
315,84 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
168,747 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Vệ sinh chuẩn bị nghiệm thu, bàn giao
2 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Vệ sinh bề mặt tường, cột nhà bảo vệ
20,96 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Vệ sinh bề mặt cửa sổ (khung sắt bảo vệ) cửa đi
14,56 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
20,96 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
20,96 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Sơn cửa sổ (khung sắt bảo vệ), cửa đi - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
14,56 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
41,42 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Vệ sinh bề mặt trần
7,95 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
41,42 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
41,42 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
7,95 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
41,42 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
7,95 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Đục tẩy sàn sê nô
2,16 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Vệ sinh thành sê nô
4,68 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
6,84 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Láng nền sê nô (vữa trộn dung dịch chống thấm), chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M100
2,16 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Lắp đặt dây cảnh báo thi công
2 cuộn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
0,333 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second