Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:56 01/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating, upgrading and solidifying irrigation and drainage channels in Chan Ly commune
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating, upgrading and solidifying irrigation and drainage channels in Chan Ly commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Support from superior budgets, commune budgets and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 11/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:51 01/07/2022
to
10:00 11/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 11/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
180.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred eighty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn
Còn sử dụng tốt. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn GTGT hoặc bản sao giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
2
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3
Còn sử dụng tốt. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn GTGT hoặc bản sao giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
2
3
Máy ủi ≤ 110 CV
Còn sử dụng tốt. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn GTGT hoặc bản sao giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l
Còn sử dụng tốt. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn GTGT.
2
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150l
Còn sử dụng tốt. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn GTGT.
2
6
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1 Kw
Còn sử dụng tốt. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn GTGT.
2
7
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1 Kw
Còn sử dụng tốt. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn GTGT.
2
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5 Kw
Còn sử dụng tốt. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn GTGT.
1
9
Máy hàn ≥ 23 Kw
Còn sử dụng tốt. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn GTGT.
2
10
Máy đầm cóc ≥ 70 kg
Còn sử dụng tốt. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn GTGT.
2
11
Máy mài
Còn sử dụng tốt. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn GTGT.
1
12
Máy bơm nước
Còn sử dụng tốt. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn GTGT.
2
13
Máy phát điện ≥ 5 Kw
Còn sử dụng tốt. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn GTGT.
1
14
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc điện tử
Còn sử dụng tốt. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn GTGT.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0,2653 100m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
2 Mua đá lẫn đất để đắp
28,3871 m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
3 Bơm nước
20 ca Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
4 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
0,2653 100m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0,2653 100m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
6 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
0,2653 100m3/1km Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
7 San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
0,2653 100m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
8 Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
727,9 1m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
9 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
6,7492 100m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
10 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
14,0282 100m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
11 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
14,0282 100m3/1km Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
12 San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
14,0282 100m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
13 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
24,3209 100m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
14 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
42,6148 100m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
15 Mua đá lẫn đất đắp đầm k85 ( tận dụng đất đào kênh để đắp, phần thiếu mua)
1.957,4473 m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
16 Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
689,8906 100m Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
17 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
215,59 m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
18 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
3,4279 100m2 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
20,0703 tấn Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
20 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
400,44 m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
21 Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
61,8426 100m2 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
52,0826 tấn Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
23 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
613,11 m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
24 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
115,08 m2 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
25 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, cọc, cột
3,936 100m2 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
26 Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
26,24 m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
27 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,9184 tấn Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
28 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
2,7224 tấn Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
29 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
328 1 cấu kiện Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
30 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85 ( đắp đập tạm tận dụng đất đào phần kênh để đắp)
0,1959 100m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
31 Bơm nước
2 ca Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
32 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
0,1959 100m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
33 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0,1959 100m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
34 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
0,1959 100m3/1km Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
35 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1,7506 100m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
36 Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
15,817 100m Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
37 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
3,16 m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
38 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,1563 100m2 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,7762 tấn Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
40 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
11,19 m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
41 Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
1,1381 100m2 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
42 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,4699 tấn Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
43 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
12,69 m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
44 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0,108 100m2 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
45 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,4019 tấn Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
46 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
2,77 m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
47 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,1204 100m2 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
48 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,69 m3 Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
49 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0275 tấn Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế
50 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1216 tấn Theo chương V (E-HSMT) và hồ sơ thiết kế

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 52

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second