Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:39 11/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and renovating Tien Hiep Primary School into Tien Hiep Kindergarten
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing and renovating Tien Hiep Primary School into Tien Hiep Kindergarten
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 21/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:34 11/07/2022
to
16:30 21/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 21/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ô tô >10T
Có giấy đăng ký và đăng kiểm kèm theo
1
2
Đầm bàn 1Kw
Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7kW
Hoạt động tốt
3
4
Máy cắt uốn 5kW
Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 KW
Hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy hàn 23kw
Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông 1,5KW
Hoạt động tốt
2
8
Máy khoan cầm tay 0,62 kW
Hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy mài 2,7 Kw
Hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy trộn 250l
Hoạt động tốt
2
11
Máy trộn vữa 150l
Hoạt động tốt
2
12
Vận thăng > 3T
Hoạt động tốt
1
13
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc máy thuỷ bình
Hoạt động tốt
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ >7T
Có giấy đăng ký và đăng kiểm kèm theo
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
42,8 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
2 Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
17,636 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
3 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
219,172 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
4 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
218,56 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
5 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
295,4 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
6 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
66,24 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
7 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
46,08 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
8 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
82,68 1m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
9 Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
66,24 1m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
10 Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả -1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
513,96 1m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
11 Sơn tường nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
219,172 1m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
12 Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
46,08 m2 cấu kiện Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
13 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện Ceramic 300x300, vữa XM M75
18,99 1m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
14 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện Ceramic 500x500, vữa XM M75
164,6 1m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
15 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
17 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
16 SXLD khung sắt vuông 30x30 Thạch cao 2 mặt
34,8 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
17 Dọn bàn ghế để lăn sơn
5 công Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
18 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
2,138 100m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
19 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
0,986 100m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
20 Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng gạch
3,927 m3 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
21 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
29,19 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
22 Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
1,719 m3 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
23 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
5,275 m3 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
24 Phá dỡ sàn, mái bê tông cốt thép
0,025 m3 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
25 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
6 bộ Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
26 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu
2 bộ Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
27 Tháo tấm lợp tôn
0,177 100m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
28 Tháo dở xà gồ nhà vệ sinh giáo viên củ
22,8 m Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
29 Vận chuyển phế thải đi đổ
2 ca Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
30 Tháo dở cột cờ
1 công Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
31 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
10 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
32 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
36,96 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
33 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch Ceramic 250x400, vữa XM mác 75
44,48 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
34 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch Ceramic 300x300, vữa XM mác 75
13,14 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
35 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
40,38 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
36 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
28,22 m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
37 Sơn tường nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
40,38 1m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
38 Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả -1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
28,22 1m2 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
39 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
4 bộ Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
40 Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi Viglacera VI5 hoặc tương đương
2 bộ Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
41 Lắp đặt phễu thu ĐK 50mm
4 cái Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
42 Lắp đặt gương soi
2 cái Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
43 Lắp đặt giá treo
2 cái Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
44 Lắp đặt hộp đựng
4 cái Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
45 Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
4 cái Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
46 Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt Viglacera VI77 hoặc tương đương
4 bộ Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
47 Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương keo, đường kính ống 25mm
0,12 100m Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
48 Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương keo, đường kính ống 32mm
0,12 100m
49 Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương keo, đường kính ống 60mm
0,06 100m Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V
50 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
40,599 m3 Theo yêu cầu về kỹ thuật chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 77

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second