Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:58 15/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the public lighting system in the area of ​​Dao Duc town in 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating the public lighting system in the area of ​​Dao Duc town in 2022
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 25/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:49 15/07/2022
to
10:00 25/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 25/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
130.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Máy vận thăng hoặc xe nâng làm việc trên cao
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ ≤ 10T
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
5
Ô tô cần cẩu hoặc ô tô có cẩu
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
6
Máy khoan
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
7
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
11,072 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
2 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng
99,648 1m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
3 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
5,536 100m2 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
4 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
110,72 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
5 Lắp dựng khung móng cho cột thép kích thước M16x240x240x525
173 bộ Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô
1,1072 100m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
7 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
17,07 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
8 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
81,936 1m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
9 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,8194 100m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
10 Lắp đặt tiếp địa an toàn cho cột điện, tủ điện
180 1 bộ Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
11 Làm tiếp địa lặp lại cho tủ điện
7 1 bộ Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
12 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
17,07 m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô
0,1707 100m3 Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
14 Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột
173 1 cột Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
15 Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn
276 1 cần đèn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
16 Lắp đặt conson đỡ cáp trên tường
35 1 cần đèn Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
17 Lắp choá đèn ở độ cao
449 bộ Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
18 Lắp giá đỡ tủ điện
7 1 bộ Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
19 Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt
7 1 tủ Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
20 Đánh số cột
44,9 10 cột Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
21 Làm đầu cáp khô
70 1 đầu cáp Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
22 Ống nhựa D32/25 (Luồn dây nối tiếp địa từ tủ điện)
5,6 m Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
23 Ống nhựa D65/50 (Luồn dây nối tiếp địa từ tủ điện)
14 m Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
24 Dây thít inox + khóa đai (cố định ống D32/25)
21 Cái Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
25 Luồn dây từ cáp treo lên đèn
26,445 100m Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
26 Kéo dây, cáp trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, tiết diện 6-25mm2 (Cáp chiếu sáng 0,6/1kV-Cu/PVC/XLPE/PVC 4x6mm2)
148,671 100m Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
27 Kéo dây, cáp trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, tiết diện 6-25mm2 (Cáp chiếu sáng 0,6/1kV-Cu/PVC/XLPE/PVC 4x10mm2)
60,311 100m Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
28 Kéo dây trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, Dây thoát sét Cu/XLPE/PVC -1x4mm2
151,337 100m Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
29 Tăng đơ kéo dây văng treo cáp
1.408 cái Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
30 Dây văng treo cáp đồng (D4 mạ kẽm)
20.898,2 m Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
31 Ghíp nối cáp
1.888 cái Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
32 Móc treo mạ kẽm
1.418 cái Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
33 Bộ đai thép không gỉ và khóa đai
1.418 Cái Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
34 Hòm công tơ 3 pha
7 hộp Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
35 Lắp công tơ 3 pha vào bảng đã có sẵn
7 cái Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
36 Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
173 bảng Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT
37 Thí nghiệm tiếp đất của cột điện, cột thu lôi bằng bê tông
187 1 vị trí Phù hợp với yêu cầu hồ sơ thiết kế và E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 103

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second