Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:12 19/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Rehabilitation and dredging of Nha Nay Lake, Hoang Dan commune, Tam Duong district, Vinh Phuc province
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Rehabilitation and dredging of Nha Nay Lake, Hoang Dan commune, Tam Duong district, Vinh Phuc province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 30/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:03 19/07/2022
to
08:00 30/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 30/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Đào xúc đất, vật liệu
1
2
Máy ủi
san ủi đất, vật liệu
1
3
Máy lu
đầm nền
1
4
Máy hàn
hàn sắt thép
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
trộn vữa xây dựng
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
trộn bê tông
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
vận chuyển đất, vật liệu, phế thải xây dựng
3

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào san đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
117,4612 100m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
2 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
1.174,612 10m3/1km Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
3 Đào san đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
234,9224 100m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
2.349,224 10m3/1km Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
5 Công tát nước hồ
15 công Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
6 Đào san đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
7,8723 100m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
7 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
79,7 10m3/1km Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
8 Đào san đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0,0977 100m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
9 Mua đất đắp nền K95
2.137,8146 m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
10 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
176,6789 10m3/1km Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
11 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
15,6353 100m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
12 Đào đường công vụ hoàn trả - Cấp đất III (tận dụng 90% đắp bờ bao quanh hồ)
15,6353 100m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
13 Đào san đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp I
5,691 100m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
14 Đào san đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
2,3984 100m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
15 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
80,924 10m3/1km Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
16 Mua đất K95 đắp đường bao
1.407,2614 m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
17 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
116,3026 10m3/1km Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
18 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
25,1458 100m2 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
19 Đào san đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
6,4964 100m2 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
20 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
64,964 10m3/1km Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
21 Mua đất K95 đắp thân kè
590,7693 m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
22 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
48,8239 10m3/1km Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
23 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4,3207 100m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
24 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, vữa XM PCB40 mác 100
89,01 m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
25 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, vữa XM PCB40 mác 100
119,95 m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
26 Xây đá hộc, xây mái dốc cong, vữa XM PCB40 mác 100
26,5 m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
27 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
9,4 m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
28 Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 4x6
0,12 100m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
29 Vải địa tầng lọc nước
24 m2 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
30 Lắp đặt ống nhựa D50 thoát nước
0,96 100m Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
31 Ván khuôn mũ kè
0,16 100m2 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
32 Bê tông mũ kè SX bằng máy trộn, , M200, đá 1x2
3,2 m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
33 Đào đất xây cống
1,4388 100m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
34 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1,3616 100m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
35 Tháo dỡ cống cũ
8 caukien Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
36 Ván khuôn toàn bộ cống
0,3809 100m2 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
37 Bê tông lót đáy cống M100, đá 1x2, PCB30
2,69 m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
38 Bê tông móng cống, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
2,88 m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
39 Bê tông sân cống M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,56 m3 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
40 Mua cống D600
12 m Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
41 Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa
5,1584 m2 Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
42 Lắp đặt ống cống
12 cái Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
43 Chọn bộ khung, cánh cửa điều tiết, điều tiết nước, trục van...
1 Bộ Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT
44 Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ
33,1595 10m3/1km Phù hợp với bản vẽ và yêu cầu của HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second