Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:44 21/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural house in Ba Da village
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
- Chủ đầu tư: UBND xã Nghĩa Ninh; địa chỉ: xã Nghĩa Ninh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình - Bên mời thầu: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dung Mạnh Quân 68; Địa chỉ: phường Đồng Phú, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Cultural house in Ba Da village
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
City budget and Nghia Ninh commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 15/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:37 21/07/2022
to
09:00 15/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 15/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Công suất ≥ 0.5 m3
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng ≥ 5T
2
3
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất 1.5 KW
2
4
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất ≥1KW
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Công suất 250 L
2
6
Máy trộn vữa
Công suất 80 L
2
7
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất ≥1,7 KW
2
8
Máy cắt, uốn thép
Công suất >=5KW
2
9
Máy đầm cóc
Công suất >=70 kg
1
10
Máy kinh vĩ
Theo tiêu chuẩn hiện hành
1
11
Máy phát điện
Công suất ≥ 10 KWA
1
12
Máy bơm nước
Công suất ≥750 W
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0,7085 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
2 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0,2362 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
3 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
7,8486 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
4 Lót cát móng đá
0,0324 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
5 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
12,8 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
6 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,252 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
7 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
3,2779 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
8 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,398 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
9 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày
37,7954 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
10 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
4,448 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
11 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,3719 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
12 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,1744 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
13 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép 10mm
0,4223 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
14 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,9693 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
15 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,463 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
16 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,6826 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
17 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
17,1322 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
18 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
5,3231 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
19 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,9304 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
20 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,1645 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
21 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,8307 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
22 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
10,9657 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
23 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,5761 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
24 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,2428 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
25 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,4361 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
26 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
11,5155 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
27 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
1,3572 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
28 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
0,9045 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
29 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
3,9626 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
30 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,4881 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
31 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,1173 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
32 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép 10mm, chiều cao
0,116 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0791 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
34 Xây bậc cấp gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, vữa XM mác 75
9,592 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
35 Xây tường thẳng ngoài viên câu ngang bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
36,1963 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
36 Xây tường trong bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
17,963 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
37 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6 lỗ (10x15x22), chiều dày > 10cm, chiều cao
9,7866 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
38 Xây gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
5,056 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
39 Xây lan can bằng gạch không nung 6 lỗ (10x15x22), chiều dày >10 cm, cao
0,9917 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
40 Trát chân móng, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
38,5154 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
41 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
183,225 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
42 Đắp vát ú, vữa XM mác 75
1,6 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
43 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
418,2786 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
44 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
104,544 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
45 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
157,61 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
46 Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
135,72 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
47 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
193,92 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
48 Cắt khe lõm 15x10
88,5 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
49 Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
135,72 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
50 Ngâm nước xi măng chống thấm sê nô
135,72 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Mạnh Quân 68 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 1 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,279,020,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,276,869,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.17%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 59

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second