Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:38 21/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Lien Hoa Secondary School, Lap Thach District - Item: Renovating official house, campus, garage, drainage ditch
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Civil engineering works: Lien Hoa Secondary School, Lap Thach district - Item: Renovating official houses, campus, garage, drainage ditch
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:30 31/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:14 21/07/2022
to
15:30 31/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:30 31/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250 lít.
1
1
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250 lít.
1
2
Máy trộn vữa
dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 80 lít
1
2
Máy trộn vữa
dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 80 lít
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
công suất ≥ 1,5 Kw
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
công suất ≥ 1,5 Kw
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
công suất ≥ 1,0 Kw
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
công suất ≥ 1,0 Kw
1
5
Máy hàn điện
công suất ≥ 300A
1
5
Máy hàn điện
công suất ≥ 300A
1
6
Ô tô tải
≥ 7 tấn
1
6
Ô tô tải
≥ 7 tấn
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
≥1.5Kw
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
≥1.5Kw
1
8
Máy mài
≥1,50Kw
1
8
Máy mài
≥1,50Kw
1
9
Máy cắt gạch
≥1,7Kw
1
9
Máy cắt gạch
≥1,7Kw
1
10
Máy khoan
≥0,5Kw
1
10
Máy khoan
≥0,5Kw
1
11
Máy đầm cóc
70kg
1
11
Máy đầm cóc
70kg
1
12
Thiết bị thí nghiệm
Tổ hợp
1
12
Thiết bị thí nghiệm
Tổ hợp
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài
286,86 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Tháo dỡ cửa
127,029 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kính, gỗ kính, thạch cao
16,8 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
297,66 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Fibrô xi măng
123,42 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ + Bốc xếp
1,1694 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Tháo dỡ cửa sắt xếp, hoa sắt cửa sổ, cửa đi đã han gỉ gãy hỏng
62,1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
16,5044 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
813,0162 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
26,536 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
220,7865 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Phá dỡ nền bê tông gạch vỡ
21,6163 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện
2 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Tháo dỡ trần
216,1126 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Bốc xếp Cát các loại, than xỉ, gạch vỡ + Vận chuyển
57,3369 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 SXLD cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay bằng nhôm hệ, kính dày 6,38mm gồm phụ kiện kim khí đồng bộ
43,929 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 SXLD cửa sổ 2 cánh mở quay bằng nhôm hệ, kính dày 6,38mm gồm phụ kiện kim khí đồng bộ
24 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 SXLD vách kính cố định bằng nhôm hệ, kính dày 6,38mm gồm phụ kiện kim khí đồng bộ
16,8 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 SXLD song bảo vệ cửa sổ bằng inox Sus 304 KT 13x26x1,2mm
450,9 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Gia công xà gồ thép + Lắp dựng, sơn
0,9981 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ dày 0,42mm
297,66 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Tấm úp nóc khổ 400 dày 0,42mm
50,99 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
581,4122 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
231,604 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Trát trần, vữa XM M75
26,536 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
231,604 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
581,412 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
26,536 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
607,948 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
231,604 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Bê tông nền, M150, đá 1x2
21,6163 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75
220,7865 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao KT 600x600mm loại chống ẩm
216,1126 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Lắp đặt quạt trần
10 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
20 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Lắp đặt đèn sát trần Led GX Lighting 18W
4 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
235,78 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 4mm2
301,25 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 10mm2
105,3 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 10mm2
138,83 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 25mm2
60 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 25mm2
35 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 50mm2
150 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
14 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
20 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 10A
10 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 16A
10 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Lắp đặt các automat 2 pha 120A
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Tê nhựa ống luồn dây D20mm
35 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Cút nhựa ống luồn dây D20mm
112 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second