Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 09:06 23/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair of warehouses and toilets of the Office of the Inland Waterway Authority
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair of warehouses and toilets of the Office of the Inland Waterway Authority
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Funds that do not implement the autonomy regime in 2022 have been allocated to the Internal Waterway Authority
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 01/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:48 23/07/2022
to
14:00 01/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 01/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
1.500.000 VND
Amount in text format
One million five hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250L
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250L
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá, công suất ≥1,7KW
Máy cắt gạch đá, công suất ≥1,7KW
1
3
Máy cắt bê tông ≥1,5kW
Máy cắt bê tông ≥1,5kW
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2cm, vữa mác 200
0,93 M3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Cốt thép xà dầm - giằng cao
0,077 1000kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Ván khuôn gỗ, xà dầm - giằng
0,095 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Boulon D12
16 Cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0,019 1000kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0,019 1000kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép, khẩu độ
0,063 1000kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,106 1000kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Cốt thép cột - trụ cao
0,284 1000kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Bê tông lanh tô - lanh tô liền mái hắt - máng nước - tấm đan - ôvăng đá 1x2cm, vữa mác 200
0,325 M3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt - máng nước cao
0,035 1000kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Ván khuôn gỗ, lanh tô - lanh tô liền mái hắt - máng nước - tấm đan
0,067 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Xây tường gạch ống 8x8x19cm, chiều dày
4,672 M3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1.5cm, vữa XM mác 75
62,561 M2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1.5cm, vữa XM mác 75
62,561 M2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường, 1 lớp bả
124,264 M2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Sơn tường ngòai nhà đã bả, sơn 1 nước lót 2 nước phủ
62,561 M2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả, sơn 1 nước lót 2 nước phủ
62,087 M2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Đắp cát nền móng công trìng bằng thủ công
2,984 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Rải vải địa kỹ thuật - làm móng công trình
0,298 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Bê tông nền đá 1x2cm, vữa mác 200
2,984 M3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Lát gạch nền, sàn, kích thước gạch
29,842 M2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Ốp gạch chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, kích thước gạch
2,173 M2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Lợp mái, che tường tôn múi - chiều dài bất kỳ
0,441 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
29,842 M2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Lắp dựng cửa đi khung nhôm
2,138 M2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Lắp dựng cửa sổ khung nhôm
2 M2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Lắp máng tole thoát nước rộng 300 cao 250
7,675 M Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 90mm
0,08 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Lắp đặt co, lơi nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn 90mm
4 Cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1.2m - loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
2 Bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
2 Cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây
40 M Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây
40 M Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Lắp đặt các Automat 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện
1 Cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Lắp đặt ổ cắm - loại ổ ba
2 Cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
1 Cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp đặt ống nhựa - máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính ống, chiều rộng máng
30 M Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2cm, vữa mác 200
0,165 M3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Cốt thép xà dầm - giằng cao
0,024 1000kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Ván khuôn gỗ, xà dầm - giằng
0,023 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D
0,533 1 lỗ khoan Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Bê tông cột đá 1x2cm, tiết diện cột
0,135 M3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Cốt thép cột - trụ cao
0,019 1000kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Ván khuôn gỗ, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,036 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Bê tông lanh tô - lanh tô liền mái hắt - máng nước - tấm đan - ôvăng đá 1x2cm, vữa mác 200
0,11 M3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt - máng nước cao
0,011 1000kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Ván khuôn gỗ, lanh tô - lanh tô liền mái hắt - máng nước - tấm đan
0,022 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Xây tường gạch ống 8x8x19cm, chiều dày
1,106 M3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Xây tường gạch ống 8x8x19cm, chiều dày
1,092 M3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 83

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second