Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:11 25/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Route Lo Ren Bridge - Yem Dong Van (University11.TP)
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving the contractor selection plan for the project: Bridge Lo Ren - Yem Dong Van route (University11.TP)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
17:15 04/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
150 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:06 25/07/2022
to
17:15 04/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:15 04/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
140.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred forty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu
2
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu
2
3
Máy đầm dùi
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu
4
4
Máy cắt uốn thép
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu
1
5
Máy hàn
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu
1
7
Máy đào ≥0,7m3
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu: Đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
2
8
Máy lu rung >=10 tấn
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu: Đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1
9
Máy ủi
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu: Đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1
10
Máy rải CPĐD hoặc Máy san (theo biện pháp thi công của nhà thầu)
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu: Đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm
1
11
Ô tô tưới nước
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu: Đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ ≥07 tấn
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu: Đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
4
13
Máy kinh vỹ hoặc toàn đạt
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu
1
14
Máy thủy bình
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Vét hữu cơ, đánh cấp, đất cấp I
11,731 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
41,751 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đào nền đường, đất cấp III
16,793 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đào khuôn đường, đất cấp III
11,364 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đào rãnh, đất cấp III
2,335 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
61,978 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
14,653 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Lu nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
8,164 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Vét hữu cơ, đất cấp I
1,457 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đào khuôn đường, đất cấp III
6,764 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
9,657 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
4,423 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Điều phối đất bằng ôtô tự đổ , đất cấp III
31,667 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Đào xúc đất đến đắp, đất cấp III
71,409 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Vận chuyển đất đến đắp bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III, cự ly
71,409 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Vận chuyển đất đến đắp bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III, cự ly 3km tiếp theo
71,409 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp I
13,188 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ
0,418 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
10,04 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
53,664 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Bê tông mặt đường bằng Bê tông thương phẩm đá 1x2, mác 300, (vinaconex25 hoặc tương đương), chiều dày mặt đường
1.290,379 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Ván khuôn mặt đường
7,269 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Gia công thanh truyền lực khe co, khe giãn D=30mm
7,225 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Gia công thanh truyền lực khe dọc
0,751 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
75,076 m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 ống chụp đầu cốt thép nhựa PVC D34 dài 100mm
37,6 m Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Cắt khe mặt đường bê tông xi măng
210,651 10m Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2,654 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
14,745 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Bê tông mặt đường bằng Bê tông thương phẩm đá 1x2, mác 300, (vinaconex25 hoặc tương đương), chiều dày mặt đường
342,771 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Ván khuôn mặt đường
1,197 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Gia công thanh truyền lực khe co, khe giãn D=30mm
3,099 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Gia công thanh truyền lực khe dọc, thép tăng cường tại góc, D=14mm
1,33 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
30,973 m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 ống chụp đầu cốt thép nhựa PVC D34 dài 100mm
2,9 m Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Cắt khe mặt đường bê tông xi măng
57,577 10m Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Bê tông tấm lát, đá 1x2, mác 200
19,008 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép lát D=6mm
0,667 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn tấm lát
1,267 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng
660 1 cấu kiện Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Vữa chèn M100
31,68 m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Bê tông đáy, đá 1x2, mác 150
6,54 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Vữa lót M100
311,24 m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Bê tông lề gia cố, đá 1x2, mác 200
20,436 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Ván khuôn mặt đường
0,451 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
5,403 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3,138 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Bê tông mái taluy, đá 1x2, mác 200
152,077 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Ván khuôn mái taluy
0,416 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Lót vữa XM mác 75
1.204,936 m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 71

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second