Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:00 26/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading auxiliary items of Dong Cuong Kindergarten, Dong Cuong commune, Yen Lac district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
UBND xã Đồng Cương, xã Đồng Cương, huyện Yên Lạc, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading auxiliary items of Dong Cuong Kindergarten, Dong Cuong commune, Yen Lac district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:30 05/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:55 26/07/2022
to
10:30 05/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:30 05/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
40.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi 16 T
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1
5
Xe ô tô tự đổ 7T
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1
6
Xe ô tô thùng 5T
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ lan can nhà lớp học hiện trạng
1 công Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Đào móng bằng máy đào
32,33 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công
2,5805 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công
5,4418 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
13,4508 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
26,9 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
100,8 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng
0,3356 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông
0,4039 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công
20,16 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
3,0211 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Lắp cột thép các loại
3,0211 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Gia công giằng mái thép
0,2726 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
146,5774 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Gia công giằng mái thép
0,2935 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Lắp dựng giằng thép
0,5661 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 Gia công vì kèo thép hình
4,4386 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 Lắp vì kèo thép
4,4386 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 Gia công xà gồ thép
1,4664 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,4664 tấn Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn 3 lớp, chiều dài bất kỳ
406,13 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Máng tôn thu nước+ cả phụ kiện và lắp đặt
114 md Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Quả cầu chắn rác
8 quả Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Phễu tôn thu nước
8 cái Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p măng sông
32 m Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông
8 cái Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
27 Đai giữ ống
40 Cái Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
28 Bịt tấm nhôm AlUMINUM và Tấm bạt nhựa có in hình ảnh minh hoạ theo trường mầm non và in chữ "Mỗi ngày đến trường là một ngày vui" đóng trên đốc trục 0 và chữ " Trẻ em hôm nay, thế giới ngày mai" ở trục H
34,77 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
29 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
4,37 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công
3,0878 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
31 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm
9,0939 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
32 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm
5,474 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
33 Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
25,5328 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
34 Rải bạt chống thấm
62,7995 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
35 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công,
4,84 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
36 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công
2,0498 m3 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
37 Lu gai tạo nhám mặt đường dốc
16,2979 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
38 Lát gạch đỏ Hạ Long - Tiết diện gạch 400x400mm2
48,4 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
39 Lát đá bậc tam cấp
21,162 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
40 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm
9,738 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
41 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
9,738 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
42 Sản xuất và lắp dựng lan can Inox
119,448 Kg Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
43 Lát gạch Terrazzo 400x400mm
25,6 m2 Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
44 Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤100A
1 cái Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
45 Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
27 bộ Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
46 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
4 cái Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
47 Lắp đặt công tắc 3 hạt
9 cái Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
48 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
105 m Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
49 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
97 m Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
50 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6mm2
40 m Dẫn chiếu Chương V - Yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 54

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second