Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:22 30/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and renovating the multi-purpose practice and competition house in Dak Nong province
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Đắk Nông. Địa chỉ: Số 90 - đường 23/3, phường Nghĩa Đức, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông. ĐT: 0261.3.549132 - 0261.3.549133
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing and renovating the multi-purpose practice and competition house in Dak Nong province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget capital (backup source)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 11/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:17 30/07/2022
to
09:00 11/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 11/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
60.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô cẩu 16T
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7 kW
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
2
3
Máy hàn 23 kW
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
2
4
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 0,62 kW
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
5
Máy mài 1 kW
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
2
6
Tời điện 0,8 T
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
7
Máy cắt bê tông 7,5 kW
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
8
Máy đào 0,8 m3
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
9
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
10
Máy lu bánh thép 10T
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ 5T
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1
12
Vận thăng lồng 3T
Còn sử dụng >= 80%
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo tấm lợp tôn
24,8524 100m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Tẩy rỉ kết cấu thép kèo mái (20% diện tích thanh kèo mái)
380,017 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Cung cấp, thay thế 20% số bu lon cường độ cao liên kết kèo mái
4.654,4 cái Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ kèo mái (20% diện tích thanh kèo mái)
383,7105 1m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Sơn nút liên kết kèo mái - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ (20% số nút liên kết)
1.163,6 nút Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
24,8524 100m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Bốc xếp, vận chuyển tấm lợp các loại lên cao
0,2485 100m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
20,4369 100m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, mỗi 1,2m tăng thêm
48,6 100m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
19,3228 100m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Tháo dỡ mái tấm nhựa chiều cao
63,6 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Lợp mái che tường bằng tấm nhựa
0,636 100m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Cung cấp lắp đặt bộ chữ bảng tên công trình
1 1bộ Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Tháo dỡ ván mặt ghế ngồi, bậc cấp
431,8 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, khung ghế ngồi khán đái A,B
11,18 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - gỗ các loại
7,7724 m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - gỗ các loại
7,7724 m3 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - sắt thép các loại
11,18 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - sắt thép các loại
11,18 tấn Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Sơn nền bậc cấp - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
821,735 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Sơn kết cấu gỗ - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
90,72 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Lắp dựng mặt sàn gỗ, ván dày 2cm
75,6 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Cung cấp, lắp dựng lan can INOX
29,25 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Cung cấp lắp đặt ghế ngồi khán đài víp
56 cái Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Cung cấp lắp đặt ghế ngồi khán đài A,B loại 1
250 cái Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Cung cấp lắp đặt ghế ngồi khán đài A,B loại 2
54 cái Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Lắp dựng lan can sắt
20,4 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại (lan can)
132,3251 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ (lan can)
132,3251 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt bê tông
631,89 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
631,89 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
170,82 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện
170,82 1m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Đánh bóng bậc cấp trát Granito
93,952 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1.313,1502 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Công tác bả bằng 2 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường trong nhà
763,7542 1m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Công tác bả bằng 2 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường ngoài nhà
549,396 1m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.098,792 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
3.818,771 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Tháo dỡ cửa đi 4 cánh
27,716 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Cung cấp lắp dựng Cửa đi 4 cánh, cửa nhụa lõi thép
27,716 m2 Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Tháo dỡ hệ thống dây điện, bóng đèn chiếu sáng hiện trạng
1 hệ thống Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính
320 m Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính
20 m Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Lắp đặt dây đơn
780 m Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện
6 cái Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện
1 cái Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
48 Lắp đặt đèn led nhà thi đấu
18 bộ Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
49 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
12 bộ Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
50 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
8 bộ Xem phần 2, chương V,Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Đắk Nông as follows:

  • Has relationships with 37 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.73 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 61.11%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 22.22%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,304,488,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,027,828,347 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.43%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 47

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second