Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:32 02/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of Southern College of Electrical Engineering and Agriculture in 2022. Categories: Principal yard, workshop yard for processing agricultural and aquatic products
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
State budget (KP. Irregular)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 12/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:27 02/08/2022
to
10:00 12/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 12/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0.8m3
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
2
Máy lu ≥ 9 tấn
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
3
Máy ủi ≥ 108CV
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
4
Máy toàn đạc hoặc bộ máy thủy bình + kinh vỹ
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông (đầm dùi)
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông (đầm bàn)
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
8
Máy trộn vữa
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
9
Máy cắt gạch đá
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
10
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
11
Máy đầm đất (đầm cóc)
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 05 tấn
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Bóc bỏ lớp đât hiện hữu sâu xuống 0m4 từ cao độ thấp nhất trên mặt bằng và vận chuyển đổ đi
946,32 m3 Theo HSMT
2 Đắp cát, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
239,91 m3 Theo HSMT
3 Đắp cát, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
472,88 m3 Theo HSMT
4 Bê tông nền, đá 4x6, mác 150
176,65 m3 Theo HSMT
5 Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
358,257 m3 Theo HSMT
6 Cắt khe 1x4 co giãn, ô vuông 3m x3m
1.621,7 m Theo HSMT
7 Lót bạt bảo dưỡng tránh mất nước XM
2.516,1 m2 Theo HSMT
8 Đắp đá hỗn hợp công trình
135,41 m3 Theo HSMT
9 Đào móng bệ cột cờ, đất cấp I
0,936 1m3 Theo HSMT
10 Bê tông nền, đá 4x6, mác 150
0,144 m3 Theo HSMT
11 Ván khuôn móng cột cờ
3,08 m2 Theo HSMT
12 Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,5632 m3 Theo HSMT
13 Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0257 tấn Theo HSMT
14 Xây gạch không nung 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày
0,1536 m3 Theo HSMT
15 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
2,442 m2 Theo HSMT
16 Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
2,442 m2 Theo HSMT
17 Tháo dỡ lớp gạch vỉa hè hiện hữu và vận chuyển đổ đi
0,454 m3 Theo HSMT
18 Tháo dỡ lớp BT đá gia cố bên dưới vỉa hè & bó vỉa hiện hữu và vận chuyển đổ đi
4,8044 m3 Theo HSMT
19 Bê tông bó vỉa làm mới, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,5827 m3 Theo HSMT
20 Ván khuôn bê tông bó vỉa
3,64 m2 Theo HSMT
21 Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
2,0292 m3 Theo HSMT
22 Đào móng hố ga, rãnh thoát nước làm mới, đất cấp I
35,2512 1m3 Theo HSMT
23 Đắp đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
10,04 m3 Theo HSMT
24 Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 150
3,1652 m3 Theo HSMT
25 Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 200
2,5353 m3 Theo HSMT
26 Ván khuôn móng
12,58 m2 Theo HSMT
27 Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây mương thoát nước và hố ga, vữa XM mác 75
4,8256 m3 Theo HSMT
28 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
60,3203 m2 Theo HSMT
29 Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
12,8166 m2 Theo HSMT
30 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,8024 m3 Theo HSMT
31 Ván khuôn tấm đan
13,17 m2 Theo HSMT
32 Cốt thép tấm đan
0,1914 tấn Theo HSMT
33 Lắp đặt tấm đan
77 1 cấu kiện Theo HSMT
34 Lắp đặt ống uPVC D315, dày 9,2mm
20 m Theo HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 68

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second