Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 22:19 05/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Hardening of canals from Bien Tin to Thuan Ly village
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for construction bidding packages
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 13/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
155 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:14 05/08/2022
to
07:00 13/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:00 13/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
58.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty eight million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bàn
đầm bê tông
3
2
Đầm dùi
đầm bê tông
3
3
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép
cắt uốn cắt thép
3
4
Máy hàn
hàn
3
5
Máy trộn vữa
trộn vữa
3
6
Máy trộn bê tông
trộn bê tông
3
7
Ô tô tự đổ
vân chuyển
2
8
Đầm cóc
Đầm đất
3
9
Máy thủy bình
đo đạc
1
10
Máy bơm nước
bơm nước
3
11
Máy phát điện
phát điện
3
12
Máy đào
đào
2
13
Máy cắt bê tông
cắt bê tông
2
14
Búa căn khí nén
đục phá
1
15
Máy nén khí
đục phá
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng - Cấp đất I
10,7831 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
2 Vận chuyển đất ra bãi thải phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
10,7831 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
3 Đào móng - Cấp đất II
11,4541 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
4 Đắp cát công trình độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0,8778 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
5 Ván khuôn móng dài
4,2635 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
6 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
268,78 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
7 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
627,4 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
8 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
61,46 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
9 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
3.593,29 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
10 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,8833 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
11 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, giằng kênh
1,4195 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
12 Bê tông tấm đan, giằng kênh, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
7,32 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
13 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
233 1 cấu kiện Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
14 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
21 1cấu kiện Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
15 Đắp nền đường độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
51,1712 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
16 Mua đất cấp 3 về đắp phần còn thiếu ( Đất K90 )
4.368,881 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
17 Đào phá - Cấp đất IV
0,0202 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
18 Vận chuyển phế thải ra bãi thải phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0,0202 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
19 Đào móng - Cấp đất II
1,3512 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
20 Đắp cát công trình độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0,0387 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
21 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,3389 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
22 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
17,38 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
23 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4,23 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
24 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
139,88 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
25 Ván khuôn gối đỡ
0,2266 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
26 Bê tông gối đỡ SX bằng máy trộn M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,38 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
27 Ván khuôn trần cống
0,1454 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép trần cống, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,347 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
29 Bê tông trần cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,16 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
30 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,4909 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
31 Cắt tường bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤20cm
114 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
32 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
7,98 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
33 Đào phá - Cấp đất IV
0,0202 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
34 Vận chuyển phế thải ra bãi thải phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0,08 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
35 Đắp cát công trình độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0,02 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
36 bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
7,98 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
37 Gia công hệ khung dàn
0,1628 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
38 Gioăng cao su củ tỏi
3,09 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
39 Bu lông M14-16
2 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
40 Bu lông M12-50
12 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
41 Bu lông M18-120
1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
42 Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0,1628 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
43 Máy đóng mở V1 ty van dài 2m
1 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
44 Đào móng - Cấp đất II
0,1232 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
45 Đắp cát công trình độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0,004 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
46 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,0487 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
47 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1,41 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
48 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3,58 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
49 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
16,56 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
50 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, nắp đan
0,0165 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 97

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second