Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:01 08/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating the office of the People's Committee of Lang Son commune, Ha Hoa district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to organize the selection of contractors for construction bidding packages: Upgrading and renovating the office of the People's Committee of Lang Son commune, Ha Hoa district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
State budget and other lawful capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 18/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:53 08/08/2022
to
14:00 18/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 18/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
60.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn mua bán.
1
2
Máy ủi
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn mua bán.
1
3
Máy xúc
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn mua bán.
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có hóa đơn mua bán
1
5
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có hóa đơn mua bán
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có hóa đơn mua bán
1
7
Máy đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có hóa đơn mua bán
1
8
Máy hàn
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có hóa đơn mua bán
1
9
Máy khoan
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có hóa đơn mua bán
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có hóa đơn mua bán
1
11
Máy trộn vữa
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có hóa đơn mua bán
1
12
Máy đầm cóc
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có hóa đơn mua bán
1
13
Máy tời hoặc máy vận thăng
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động phục vụ thi công, có hóa đơn mua bán
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
225,05 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
0,7 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Tháo quạt trần
12 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
64,08 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
180,675 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
83,477 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
3,117 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
311,69 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 2000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
311,69 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Bốc xếp vận chuyển tôn, thép, cửa...vào khu tập kết
1 toàn bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m-đất cấp III
8,019 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m-đất cấp III
0,532 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6
1,383 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
2,969 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
0,065 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
2,083 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,189 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,043 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,014 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,003 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,121 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,032 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,296 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
25,257 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M100, đá 1x2
1,998 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,158 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,158 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
12,466 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0,326 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2
1,075 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,195 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,021 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,183 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
0,346 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,046 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,027 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
2,078 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,189 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,061 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,3 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
5,765 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0,593 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,499 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm-chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50
18,087 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm-chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50
3,707 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50
109,349 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50
82,592 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
9,344 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Trát trần, vữa XM M75
54,96 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75
16,4 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 98

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second