Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:39 10/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building infrastructure of BTS station Cultural house in Ninh Khanh village, TT Nenh, Viet Yen district, Bac Giang province in 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving economic and technical reports
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Depreciation of fixed assets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 21/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
110 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:33 10/08/2022
to
10:00 21/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 21/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
5.100.000 VND
Amount in text format
Five million one hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
- công suất : 5,0 kW
1
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
- công suất : 5,0 kW
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi
- công suất : 1,5 kW
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi
- công suất : 1,5 kW
1
3
Máy hàn xoay chiều
- công suất : 23,0 kW
1
3
Máy hàn xoay chiều
- công suất : 23,0 kW
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
- dung tích : 250,0 lít
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
- dung tích : 250,0 lít
1
5
Máy khoan đứng
- công suất : 4,5 kW
1
5
Máy khoan đứng
- công suất : 4,5 kW
1
6
Máy tời
2 tấn
1
6
Máy tời
2 tấn
1
7
Máy đo điện trở tiếp đất
Máy đo điện trở tiếp đất
1
7
Máy đo điện trở tiếp đất
Máy đo điện trở tiếp đất
1
8
Máy đo công suất quang
Máy đo công suất quang
1
8
Máy đo công suất quang
Máy đo công suất quang
1
9
Máy hàn cáp sợi quang
Máy hàn cáp sợi quang
1
9
Máy hàn cáp sợi quang
Máy hàn cáp sợi quang
1
10
Đồng hồ vạn năng
Đồng hồ vạn năng
1
10
Đồng hồ vạn năng
Đồng hồ vạn năng
1
11
Ô tô vận tải thùng
7 T
1
11
Ô tô vận tải thùng
7 T
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0,8179 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
2 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
4 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
3 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
3,2 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
4 Hàng rào bê tông đúc sẵn
24 Cọc Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
5 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
0,3311 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
6 Xây gạch 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao
0,4869 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
7 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
5,736 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
8 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5,736 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
9 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,975 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
10 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
24,827 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
11 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,248 100m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
12 Thuê ca máy bơm
2 Ca Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
13 Đóng cọc thép hình (thép U, I) trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,2T, chiều dài cọc
3,52 100m Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
14 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,243 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
15 Thuê cọc cừ (Đơn giá 1500/m/ngày Thuê cừ trong 15 ngày là 15*1500= 22.500 đ/lần thuê)
383,2 m Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
16 Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao
0,243 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
17 Nhổ cọc thép hình, cọc ống thép bằng cần cẩu 25T, trên cạn
3,52 100m cọc Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
18 Đóng cọc tre bằng thủ công, chiều dài cọc
5,78 100m Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
19 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,2264 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
20 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,2133 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
21 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,4903 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
22 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0,2159 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
23 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
1,156 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
24 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
10,556 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
25 Sản xuất hệ bu lông thành phẩm
318,94 kg Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
26 Mạ bu lông móng
318,94 kg Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
27 Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện
0,3189 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
28 Gia công cột bằng thép hình: Khung định vị móng
0,1471 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
29 Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0,1471 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
30 Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0,1331 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
31 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
38,52 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
32 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng
0,6435 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
33 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,0153 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
34 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
0,2185 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
35 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao
0,7022 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
36 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0,3208 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
37 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
0,2063 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
38 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
3,605 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
39 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100
1,375 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
40 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu
3,6198 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
41 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,0697 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
42 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bệ máy, đường kính cốt thép
0,0237 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
43 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bệ máy, đường kính cốt thép
0,0295 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
44 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
0,4926 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
45 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
0,5688 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
46 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông bệ máy, đá 1x2, mác 250
0,5897 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
47 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
0,9112 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
48 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0,0113 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
49 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
4,704 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V
50 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100
2,88 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật tại Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viễn thông Bắc Giang as follows:

  • Has relationships with 89 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.90 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.71%, Construction 26.26%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 3.03%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 114,122,677,227 VND, in which the total winning value is: 107,082,482,234 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 6.17%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 58

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second