Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:26 12/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair of 2-storey classroom house and yard drainage system of Nam Ha Secondary School
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair of 2-storey classroom house and yard drainage system of Nam Ha Secondary School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
State budget (Education career)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 24/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:20 12/08/2022
to
09:00 24/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 24/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn ≥ 23KW
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dung và các quy định về quản lý thiết bị có yêu cầu nghiêm ngặt về an toàn lao động
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥1,7kW
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dung và các quy định về quản lý thiết bị có yêu cầu nghiêm ngặt về an toàn lao động
1
3
Máy mài ≥ 1 KW
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dung và các quy định về quản lý thiết bị có yêu cầu nghiêm ngặt về an toàn lao động
1
4
Máy vận thăng hoặc tời điện
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dung và các quy định về quản lý thiết bị có yêu cầu nghiêm ngặt về an toàn lao động
1
5
Máy phát điện
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dung và các quy định về quản lý thiết bị có yêu cầu nghiêm ngặt về an toàn lao động
1
6
Máy khoan cầm tay ≥ 0,62 KW
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dung và các quy định về quản lý thiết bị có yêu cầu nghiêm ngặt về an toàn lao động
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dung và các quy định về quản lý thiết bị có yêu cầu nghiêm ngặt về an toàn lao động
1
8
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150 lít
Đảm bảo các quy định hiện hành về máy móc, thiết bị trong hoạt động xây dung và các quy định về quản lý thiết bị có yêu cầu nghiêm ngặt về an toàn lao động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lật tấm đan hiện trạng
554 1 cấu kiện Chương V/E-HSMT
2 Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
32,093 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
3 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
33,216 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
4 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
33,216 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
5 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
33,216 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
6 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,123 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
7 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,066 100m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
8 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,122 tấn Chương V/E-HSMT
9 Lắp đặt tấm đan
554 1 cấu kiện Chương V/E-HSMT
10 Cắt nền sân thi công ga
5,76 m Chương V/E-HSMT
11 Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
0,829 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
12 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0,829 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
13 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
0,829 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
14 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
0,829 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
15 Đào móng ga
7,644 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
16 Ván khuôn móng ga
0,017 100m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
17 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng ga, chiều rộng
0,588 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
18 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây ga thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
1,759 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
19 Bê tông cổ ga, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,598 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
20 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cổ ga
0,054 100m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
21 Trát tường trong, dày 2,0 cm, vữa XM mác 75
7,296 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
22 Láng ga, dày 2,0 cm, vữa XM 100
1,733 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
23 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,025 100m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
24 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,051 100m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
25 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,051 100m3/1km Chương V/E-HSMT
26 Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,288 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
27 Ván khuôn tấm đan
0,018 100m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
28 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan.
0,06 tấn Chương V/E-HSMT
29 Sản xuất cấu kiện thép L75x75x5 chôn sẵn trong bê tông
0,185 tấn Chương V/E-HSMT
30 Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
6 1 cấu kiện Chương V/E-HSMT
31 Cắt nền sân thi công cống vị trí nền sân bê tông
59,26 m Chương V/E-HSMT
32 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
14,49 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
33 Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
8,178 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
34 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
8,903 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
35 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
8,903 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
36 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
8,903 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
37 Đục, phá dỡ tường bao để thi công cống và xây hoàn trả
3 vị trí Chương V/E-HSMT
38 Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0,588 100m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
39 Đào thủ công, đất cấp
14,701 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
40 Đá dăm lót móng 2x4, dày 10cm
3,934 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
41 Lắp đặt đế cống D600
51 cái Chương V/E-HSMT
42 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính D600
17 đoạn ống Chương V/E-HSMT
43 Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 600mm
16 mối nối Chương V/E-HSMT
44 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1,031 100m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
45 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
1,211 100m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
46 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
1,211 100m3/1km Chương V/E-HSMT
47 Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200
6,729 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
48 Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200
1,449 m3 Chương V/E-HSMT
49 Đánh mặt nền sân
67,289 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT
50 Lát gạch sân Terrazzo 400x400x35, vữa XM mác 75
14,49 m2 Chương V/E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second