Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:13 20/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the headquarters of the Military Command of Ward 7
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the headquarters of the Military Command of Ward 7
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Estimated defense spending in 2022 of the People's Committee of District 8
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 29/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:08 20/08/2022
to
09:00 29/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 29/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
6.500.000 VND
Amount in text format
Six million five hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Dàn giáo (2 khung 2 chéo)
Hoạt động tốt
50
2
Ô tô tải có cấu (10T)- đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy khoan
Hoạt động tốt
2
5
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy hàn
Hoạt động tốt
2
8
Ô tô tải tự đổ (2,5T) (Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
Hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy đàm bàn
Hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy cắt gạch đá
Hoạt động tốt
2
11
Máy tời điện
Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ trần
33,825 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
2 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng
1,544 m3 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
3 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,065 100m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
4 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng
0,108 m3 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
5 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính
0,04 tấn Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
6 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng
0,576 m3 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
7 Sản xuất cột bằng thép hình
0,147 tấn Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
8 Lắp dựng cột thép
0,147 tấn Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
9 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
8,88 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
10 Tái lập phui đào
0,86 m3 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
11 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0,684 m3 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
12 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
0,684 m3 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
13 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T, cự ly 10km
0,684 m3 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
14 Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày
0,248 m3 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
15 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
4,95 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
16 Đục tẩy bề mặt nền nhà xe tạo nhám
33,825 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
17 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
1,691 m3 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
18 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
33,825 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
19 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 400x400, vữa XM mác 75
33,825 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
20 SXLD vách + cửa đi nhôm kính dày 5 ly
49,35 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
21 Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
33,825 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
22 Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt đảo
2 cái Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
23 Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
6 bộ Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
24 Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính
50 m Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
25 Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x1,5mm2
100 m Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
26 Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x 2,5mm2
100 m Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
27 Lắp đặt công tắc đèn + nắp + hộp nhựa
3 cái Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
28 Lắp đặt ổ cắm ba
4 cái Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
29 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 32A
1 cái Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
30 Tháo tấm lợp tôn bị dột và hư hòng
0,13 100m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
31 Làm nhám mặt nền nhà kho
29,25 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
32 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
29,25 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
33 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 400x400, vữa XM mác 75
29,25 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
34 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
65,205 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
35 Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường
2,64 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
36 Trát cạnh cửa sau khi đục tường, vữa XM mác 75
5,6 m Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
37 Tháo dở, vệ sinh và lắp lại cửa đi nhôm kính ( sử dụng lại cửa đi phòng chỉ huy phó)
2,64 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
38 Thay mới tấm tole bị hư hỏng và dột
0,13 100m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
39 Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
22 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
40 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
65,205 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
41 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
65,205 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
42 Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
2 bộ Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
43 Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính
20 m Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
44 Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x1,5mm2
50 m Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
45 Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x 2,5mm2
50 m Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
46 Lắp đặt công tắc đèn + nắp + hộp nhựa
2 cái Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
47 Lắp đặt ổ cắm ba
3 cái Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
48 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 20A
1 cái Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
49 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
2,64 m2 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật
50 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
2,209 m3 Đáp ứng quy chuẩn hồ sơ thiết kế kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 43

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second