Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:11 22/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Dong Phuong Primary School, Kien Thuy district; Category: Repairing yard and drainage system
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Dong Phuong Primary School, Kien Thuy district; Category: Repairing yard and drainage system
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 01/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
40 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:06 22/08/2022
to
15:00 01/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 01/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn ≥1,1KW
Đầm bàn ≥1,1KW
1
2
Đầm dùi ≥1,1 KW
Đầm dùi ≥1,1 KW
1
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào ga bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II (thủ công tính 10%)
2,7706 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Đào móng ga, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (đào máy tính 90%)
0,2494 100m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100
1,705 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Bê tông móng, đá 2x4, mác 200
1,705 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng ga
0,0994 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, vữa XM mác 75
5,3737 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Bê tông cổ ga đá 1x2, mác 250
1,5206 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cổ ga
0,1382 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Trát tường ga, dày 2,0 cm, vữa XM mác 75
20,8908 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Láng ga vữa XM mác 75
4,8384 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
0,5253 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tấm đan
0,0386 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Cốt thép tấm đan
0,1114 tấn Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Sản xuất khung viên gia cố trong bê tông
0,8003 tấn Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Lắp đặt khung thép gia cố
0,8003 tấn Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Lắp đặt tấm đan ga (vd)
18 1 cấu kiện Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 Đắp cát móng ga bằng thủ công tính 10%
1,6683 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (đắp máy tính 90%)
0,1502 100m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,2771 100m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo, đất cấp II
0,2771 100m3/1km Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào
1,9976 100m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Đào móng rãnh thoát nước, rộng
22,1958 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
2,2196 100m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
2,2196 100m3/1km Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
18,81 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
18,81 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
27 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng rãnh thoát nước
0,66 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
28 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
39,93 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
29 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cổ rãnh đá 1x2, mác 200
14,52 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cổ rãnh
1,32 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
31 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
214,5 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
32 Láng đáy rãnh, vữa XM mác 75
82,5 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
33 Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
11,55 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
34 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
1,4157 tấn Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
35 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan
0,792 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
36 Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông tấm đan
330 cấu kiện Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
37 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình (tính 10%)
9,57 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
38 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (tính 90%)
0,8613 100m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
39 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
4,032 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
40 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
4,032 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
41 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
4,032 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
42 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 2km bằng ô tô - 5,0T
4,032 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
43 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
3,9741 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
44 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,0397 100m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
45 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,0397 100m3/1km Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
46 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100
3,9741 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
47 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lót móng
0,1848 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
48 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
9,1496 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
49 Công tác ốp gạch thẻ vào tường bồn cây
45,7754 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
50 Đắp đất màu trồng cây
15,4559 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second