Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:58 22/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of 04 classrooms with 2 floors of Kindergarten in Noi Linh village
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of 04 classrooms with 2 floors of Kindergarten in Noi Linh village
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Support from Vietnam - Russia joint venture Vietsovpetro
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 01/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:47 22/08/2022
to
16:00 01/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 01/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
43.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty three million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Hoạt động tốt
1
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy đào
Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy đào
Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy hàn
Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy hàn
Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy đầm dùi đầm bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy đầm dùi đầm bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy đầm bàn đầm bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy đầm bàn đầm bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
2
8
Máy trộn vữa hoặc trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
2
8
Máy trộn vữa hoặc trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc thuỷ bình
Hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc thuỷ bình
Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤10mm
2,4594 tấn Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
2 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤18mm
9,7043 tấn Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
3 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK >18mm
0,1438 tấn Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
4 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
2,6766 tấn Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
5 Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
2,6766 tấn Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
6 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc
8,357 100m2 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
7 Bê tông cọc bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
70,4394 m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
8 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤1T bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
198 1 cấu kiện Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
9 Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
17,6099 10 tấn/1km Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
10 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤1T bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
198 1 cấu kiện Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
11 Ép cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I
10,3 100m Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
12 Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I (ép âm)
0,128 100m Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
13 Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I (ép dương)
0,005 100m Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
14 Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm
132 1 mối nối Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
15 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
2,325 m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
16 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
35,6304 1m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
17 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
47,3185 1m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
18 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,6127 100m2 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
19 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,4799 100m2 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
20 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
8,6162 m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,675 tấn Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,5866 tấn Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
2,3637 tấn Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
24 Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
37,3181 m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
25 Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 10,7m3, phạm vi ≤4km (4Km đầu tiên)
0,3732 100m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
26 Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 10,7m3; vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km (26Km tiếp theo)
0,3732 100m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
27 Ván khuôn cổ cột
0,1497 100m2 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0321 tấn Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, ĐK ≤18mm
0,2253 tấn Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, ĐK >18mm
0,4172 tấn Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
31 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,8923 m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
32 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
16,8645 m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
33 Ván khuôn gỗ giằng móng
0,3716 100m2 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
34 Bê tông lót dầm tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0,4259 m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
35 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0583 tấn Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,3216 tấn Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
37 Bê tông giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
3,8604 m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
38 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,3702 100m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
39 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1,5023 100m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
40 Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
150,23 m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
41 Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công, 10m tiếp theo ( TT 40m)
150,23 m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
42 Rải nilon nền
1,9954 100m2 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
43 Ván khuôn gỗ nền sảnh
0,0124 100m2 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
44 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
20,9062 m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
45 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
2,325 m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
46 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
2,325 m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
47 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 27T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0,4593 100m3 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
48 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II (4Km tiếp theo)
0,4593 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
49 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 27T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất II (5Km tiếp theo)
0,4593 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT
50 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,5881 100m2 Theo hồ sơ E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 62

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second