Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:31 23/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading the route from Ngo Quyen Street (Mr. Nghia's house) - Mrs. Gai's house (Chu Cam brick kiln), Quarter 2; the route from adjacent to National Highway 13 (Minh Thanh Company) - Mr. Khiem's ​​house. Quarter 5, My Phuoc Ward
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading the route from Ngo Quyen Street (Mr. Nghia's house) - Mrs. Gai's house (Chu Cam brick kiln), Quarter 2; the route from adjacent to National Highway 13 (Minh Thanh Company) - Mr. Khiem's ​​house. Quarter 5, My Phuoc Ward
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town Budget Capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 05/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:24 23/08/2022
to
14:00 05/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 05/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m³ (*)
phải có bản chụp giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực
1
2
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV (*)
phải có bản chụp giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành ≥ 10T (*)
phải có bản chụp giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành ≥ 16T (*)
phải có bản chụp giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực
1
5
Máy lu rung tự hành ≥ 25T (*)
phải có bản chụp giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T (*)
phải có bản chụp giấy kiểm định hoặc giấy kiểm tra an toàn thiết bị còn hiệu lực và được chứng thực
1
7
Máy hàn ≥ 23 kW
-
1
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5 kW
-
1
9
Máy đầm đầm bàn ≥ 1,0 kW
-
1
10
Máy đầm đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW
-
2
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70 kg
-
1
12
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 1,50 kW
-
1
13
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
-
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
4 gốc Đáp ứng Chương V
2 Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤30cm
6 gốc Đáp ứng Chương V
3 Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
7,88 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
4 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
0,2771 100m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0,2771 100m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
6 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4,1647 100m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
7 Cung cấp đất C3 (sỏi đỏ)
594,719 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
8 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
5,1022 100m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
9 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2,5776 100m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
10 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0,0574 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
11 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
18,6865 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
12 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
298,984 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
13 Gia công sản xuất trụ và biển báo phản quang, vuông 60x60cm
1 bộ Đáp ứng Chương V
14 Gia công sản xuất trụ và biển báo phản quang, tròn, ĐK70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
2 bộ Đáp ứng Chương V
15 Gia công sản xuất trụ và biển báo phản quang, tam giác cạnh 70cm
5 bộ Đáp ứng Chương V
16 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển vuông 60x60cm
1 cái Đáp ứng Chương V
17 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
2 cái Đáp ứng Chương V
18 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
5 cái Đáp ứng Chương V
19 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
15,584 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
20 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
52,164 1m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
21 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1,2964 100m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
22 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1,818 100m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
23 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,854 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,8981 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
25 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
40,896 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
26 Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
5,9979 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
27 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
58,657 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
28 Gia công các kết cấu thép vỏ bao che
1,0268 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
29 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
107,479 1m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
30 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
3,9324 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
31 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,7348 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
32 Cung cấp ống nhựa PVC D49mm
105,12 m Đáp ứng Chương V
33 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
17,461 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
34 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
181 1 cấu kiện Đáp ứng Chương V
35 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0,1127 100m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
36 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0,1127 100m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
37 Ván khuôn móng dài
2,4361 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
4,3036 tấn Đáp ứng Chương V
39 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
51,5064 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V
40 Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
7,5063 100m2 Đáp ứng Chương V
41 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
83,732 m3 Đáp ứng Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second