Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:02 29/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and embellishing roads of Cho Tong TDP and Lang Bau TDP, Lien Bao ward
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
UBND phường Liên Bảo Địa chỉ: Đường Trần Phú, phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc Điện thoại: 0211.3846328
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and embellishing roads of Cho Tong TDP and Lang Bau TDP, Lien Bao ward
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Lien Bao ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 18/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:54 29/08/2022
to
15:00 18/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 18/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
300.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Three hundred million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
- Ô tô tự đổ công suất, tính năng kỹ thuật phù hợp yêu cầu kỹ thuật công việc của gói thầu;- Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động;
1
2
Máy đào
- Máy đào có công suất, tính năng kỹ thuật phù hợp yêu cầu kỹ thuật công việc của gói thầu;- Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động;
1
3
Máy hàn điện
- Máy hàn điện có công suất, tính năng kỹ thuật phù hợp yêu cầu kỹ thuật công việc của gói thầu;- Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động;
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (Đầm cóc)
- Máy đầm đất cầm tay có công suất, tính năng kỹ thuật phù hợp yêu cầu kỹ thuật công việc của gói thầu;- Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động;
1
5
Máy đầm dùi (đầm bê tông)
- Máy đầm dùi (đầm bê tông) có công suất, tính năng kỹ thuật phù hợp yêu cầu kỹ thuật công việc của gói thầu;- Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động;
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
- Máy trộn bê tông có công suất, tính năng kỹ thuật phù hợp yêu cầu kỹ thuật công việc của gói thầu;- Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động;
1
7
Máy trộn vữa
- Máy trộn vữa có công suất, tính năng kỹ thuật phù hợp yêu cầu kỹ thuật công việc của gói thầu;- Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động;
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng hào cáp, đấp cấp III
52,5 m3
2 Đắp cát hoàn trả hào cáp, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,308 100m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
3 Đắp đất hoàn trả hào cáp, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,28 100m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
4 Gạch chỉ đặc
1.400 viên Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
5 Xếp gạch chỉ bảo vệ cáp ngầm
1,4 1000v Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
6 Băng báo cáp khổ 30cm
140 m Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
7 Rải lưới nilong bảo vệ cáp ngầm
0,42 100m2 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
8 Trụ bê tông+mốc sứ báo cáp
14 cái Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
9 Vận chuyển đất thừa sau khi đắp tận dụng, đấp cấp III
3,08 10m³/1km Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
10 Đào móng hào cáp, đấp cấp III
2,011 m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
11 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,0116 100m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
12 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,0086 100m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
13 Gạch chỉ đặc
90 viên Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
14 Xếp gạch chỉ bảo vệ cáp ngầm
0,09 1000v Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
15 Băng báo cáp khổ 30cm
3 m Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
16 Rải lưới nilong bảo vệ cáp ngầm
0,009 100m2 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
17 Trụ bê tông+mốc sứ báo cáp
1 cái Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
18 Vận chuyển đất thừa sau khi đắp tận dụng, đấp cấp III
0,1155 10m³/1km Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
19 Đào móng hào cáp, đấp cấp III
247,856 m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
20 Đắp cát hoàn trả móng hào cáp, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,8262 100m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
21 Đắp đất hoàn trả móng hào cáp, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,1016 100m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
22 Băng báo cáp khổ 30cm
1.377 m Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
23 Rải lưới nilong bảo vệ cáp
0,003 100m2 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
24 Vận chuyển đất thừa sau khi đắp tận dụng, đấp cấp III
8,262 10m³/1km Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
25 Đào móng tủ viễn thông, đấp cấp III
6,1892 m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
26 Vận chuyển đất thừa sau khi đắp tận dụng, đấp cấp III
0,6192 10m³/1km Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
27 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,516 100m2 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
28 Bê tông móng M200, đá 1x2
6,192 m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
29 Khung móng tủ M14x250
141,47 kg Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
30 Lắp đặt khung móng
0,1415 tấn Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
31 Khoan đặt ống nhựa HDPE qua đường
0,14 100m Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
32 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0,0675 100m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
33 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,0676 100m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
34 Đào móng tủ công tơ, đất cấp III
23,222 m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
35 Vận chuyển đất thừa sau khi đắp tận dụng, đấp cấp III
1,505 10m³/1km Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
36 Đắp đất móng tủ công tơ, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,0808 100m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
37 Đắp cát móng tủ công tơ độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,0344 100m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
38 Đóng cọc chống sét
86 cọc Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
39 Dây thép dẹt 40x4 tiếp địa tủ mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
405,06 kg Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
40 Kéo rải dây thép chống sét dưới mương đất
322,5 m Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
41 Bu lông bắt tiếp địa tủ
6,02 kg Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
42 Bê tông móng, M100, đá 1x2
4,343 m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
43 Ván khuôn móng tủ công tơ
1,4126 100m2 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
44 Bê tông móng tủ công tơ M200, đá 1x2
14,491 m3 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
45 Cốt thép móng tủ công tơ, ĐK ≤10mm
0,4472 tấn Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
46 Bu lông móng tủ-M16x850
43 bộ Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
47 Băng dính bọc đầu khung móng
21,5 cuộn Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
48 Ốp gạch thẻ móng tủ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
39,56 m2 Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
49 Nắp che tôn dày 3mm
43 tấm Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt
50 Cáp đồng ngầm 0,6/1kV-Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC-2x10mm2
3.200 m Theo Hồ sơ thiết kế BVTC được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 83

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second