Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:06 29/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural house of Ba Ba street, Phon Xuong town, Yen The district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Cultural house of Ba Ba street, Phon Xuong town, Yen The district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget, town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 08/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:55 29/08/2022
to
17:00 08/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 08/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
60.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
2
2
Máy ủi
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
3
Máy lu
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Máy ép cọc
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
5
Cần trục ( ô tô có gắn cầu)
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
6
Máy khoan
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
8
Máy đầm cóc
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
9
Máy đầm bàn
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
10
Máy đầm dùi
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
11
Máy hàn điện
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
12
Máy trộn bê tông
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
2
13
Máy trộn vữa
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
2
14
Máy nén khí
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
15
Ô tô tự đổ
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
2
16
Vận thăng
Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Ép trước cọc BTCT, chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 20x20cm - Cấp đất II
0,33 100m Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
2 Ép trước cọc BTCT, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 20x20cm - Cấp đất II
3,96 100m Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
3 Đào móng chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0,4922 100m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
1,32 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
5 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,18 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
6 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,3395 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
7 Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng >250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
15,3887 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,4434 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2,4272 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
10 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,643 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
11 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,0245 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
12 Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
28,5199 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
13 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
51,4515 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
14 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,0291 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,3313 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0411 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
17 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,9139 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
18 Đất cấp 3 (đất đồi) san nền
256,6642 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
19 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2,4354 100m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,8823 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1638 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
22 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,1726 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
23 Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,4493 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
24 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
89,0967 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
25 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15,7345 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
26 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5,2479 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
27 Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,4485 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1343 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1443 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
30 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,5197 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
31 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,1502 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,5479 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,4643 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
34 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
12,483 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
35 Ván khuôn sàn mái
0,5882 100m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,5103 tấn Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
37 Bê tông sàn mái M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,0208 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
38 Bê tông nền M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
31,967 m3 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
39 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
505,1216 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
40 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
532,3976 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
41 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
158,953 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
42 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
105,7584 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
43 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
67,218 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
44 Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch 600x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
321,7157 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
45 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
39,652 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
46 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
161,8 m Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
47 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
347,76 m Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
48 Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
106,36 m Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
49 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
836,2716 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V
50 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
588,1976 m2 Theo mô tả kỹ thuật chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second