Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:58 01/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Expanding and upgrading the yard, physical education area and auxiliary items of Nam Tien Secondary School - Nam Truc district - Nam Dinh province
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến; địa chỉ: xã Nam Tiến, huyện Nam Trực, tỉnh Nam Định; điện thoại liên hệ: 02283.863.546
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Expanding and upgrading the yard, physical education area and auxiliary items of Nam Tien Secondary School - Nam Truc district - Nam Dinh province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Capital to support Vietnam Gas Corporation – PV Gas Joint Stock Company, commune budget, land auction capital and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 11/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:53 01/09/2022
to
15:00 11/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 11/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
75.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventy five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá ≤1,7kW
Cắt gạch, đá
2
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≤ 5kW
Cắt, uốn thép
2
3
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
Đầm bê tông
2
4
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
Đầm bê tông
2
5
Máy hàn điện 23kW
Hàn sắt thép
2
6
Máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
Khoan, phá
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông >= 250 lít
Trộn bê tông
1
8
Máy trộn vữa
Trộn vữa
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ
Vận chuyển
2
10
Máy ủi 110CV *
Ủi, san
1
11
Máy lu 9 tấn *
Lu lèn
1
12
Máy đào 0,8m3 *
Đào xúc
1
13
Ô tô chuyển trộn bê tông >5m3 *
Chuyển trộn bê tông
1
14
Xe bơm bê tông >50m3/h *
Bơm bê tông
1
15
Xe nâng >= 1 tấn
Xe nâng
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đắp cát bù vênh mặt sân bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,4407 100m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
2 Nion lót nền
440,73 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
3 Bê tông sân, máy bơm BT tự hành, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
406,287 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
4 Cắt khe co giãn mặt sân bê tông trước khi lát gạch
146,218 10m Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
5 Lát gạch terrazo kích thước 400x400x32mm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
4.062,87 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
6 Đắp cát bù vênh mặt sân bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,273 100m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
7 Nion lót nền
273 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
8 Bê tông sân, máy bơm BT tự hành, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
27,3 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
9 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
27,3 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
10 Dùng máy mài sàn công nghiệp gắn đĩa mài kim cương mài xử lý toàn bộ bề mặt sân
273 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
11 Sơn chống thấm sân bằng 1 lớp sơn KOVA CT11A Gold (0.47kg/m2) tạo sự co giãn
273 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
12 Sơn lót bằng 2 lớp sơn kova TNA-Gold (0.35kg/m2/lớp)
273 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
13 Sơn phủ mặt sân bằng 2 lớp sơn kova CT08-Gold (cấu tạo như sân tennis) (0.2kg/m2/1 lớp)
273 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
14 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ kt6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
5,631 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
15 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,0668 100m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
16 Ni lông lót nền
59,6618 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
17 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
5,9662 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
18 Lát gạch đất nung KT 400X400mm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
67,1 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
19 Lát gạch đất nung bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB30
8,8 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
20 Ốp tường gạch thẻ 60x240mm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
5,04 m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
21 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
0,4 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
22 Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0,016 100m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
23 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,458 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
24 Ván khuôn móng
0,0648 100m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
25 Gia công cột bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm
0,5276 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
26 Lắp cột thép các loại
0,5276 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
27 Gia công vì kèo thép hộp mạ kẽm khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0,1812 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
28 Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0,1812 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
29 Gia công xà gồ thép hộp mạ kẽm
0,1881 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
30 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,1881 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
31 Lợp mái che tường bằng tấm nhựa POLYCARBONATE SUPER STAR 1.5mm
0,799 100m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
32 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
1,101 100m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
33 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
12,233 1m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
34 Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc L=1.5m, mật độ 20 cọc/m2 - Cấp đất I
56,4598 100m Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
35 Đắp cát phủ đầu cọc tre
18,8199 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
36 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
18,8199 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
37 Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0,388 100m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
38 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ kt 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
52,2862 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
39 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ kt 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
44,6875 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
40 Đắp đất chân móng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,4521 100m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
41 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0,7713 100m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
42 Ván khuôn giằng móng
1,1641 100m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
43 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,3299 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
44 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,9983 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
45 Bê tông giằng móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
19,208 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
46 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ kt 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
30,9677 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
47 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ kt6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
19,8224 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
48 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1,3971 100m2 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
49 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
26,8939 m3 Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt
50 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,5998 tấn Hoàn thiện theo HSTK được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 74

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second