Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:54 05/09/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The house of the department receives and returns the results in Quyet Thang commune, Lac Son district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: The house of the department receives and returns the results in Quyet Thang commune, Lac Son district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Investment capital, additional to the commune budget from 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:30 12/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:17 31/08/2022
to
14:30 12/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:30 12/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép
Máy cắt uốn cắt thép >=5kW
1
2
Máy trộn vữa
Máy trộn vữa >= 80 lít
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
Máy trộn vữa >= 80 lít
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông >= 250 lít
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi >=1kW
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn>=1,5kW
1
7
Máy hàn
Máy hàn >= 23kW
1
8
Máy khoan cầm tay
Máy khoan cầm tay >=0,5kW
2
9
Máy mài
Máy mài >= 1,7kW
1
10
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá >=1,7kW
1
11
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc >= 70kg
1
12
Máy xúc đào
Máy xúc đào >= 0,8m3
1
13
Máy vặn thăng hoặc tời điện
Máy vặn thăng hoặc tời điện >= 0,8T
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
1,792 100m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
2 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
9,0302 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
3 Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
10,4659 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
4 Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0974 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
5 Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
1,399 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
6 Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0,222 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
7 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,9199 100m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
8 Bê tông móng, chiều rộng
30,74 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
9 Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM M75 PCB40
3,7385 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
10 Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
13,1001 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
11 Cốt thép giằng móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,1492 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
12 Cốt thép giằng móng, đường kính cốt thép
1,4264 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
13 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,6917 100m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
14 Bê tông giằng móng, chiều cao
7,6085 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
15 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2,5747 100m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
16 Mua đất về đắp
113,0472 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
17 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
1,1305 100m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
18 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
1,1305 100m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
19 Bê tông nền, đá 4x6, mác 100 PCB30
13,7708 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
20 Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,2055 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
21 Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
1,5112 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
22 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,3272 100m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
23 Bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
8,5008 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
24 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,336 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
25 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,2192 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
26 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
1,7097 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
27 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,1798 100m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
28 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
12,977 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
29 Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
3,9923 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
30 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
3,9385 100m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
31 Bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
36,325 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
32 Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép
0,3443 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
33 Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép
0,0875 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
34 Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,0474 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
35 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0,3042 100m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
36 Bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
3,518 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
37 Cốt thép lanh tô, ô văng, chắn nắng, đường kính cốt thép
0,1068 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
38 Cốt thép lanh tô, ô văng, chắn nắng, đường kính cốt thép
0,2738 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
39 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, ô văng, chắn nắng
0,5302 100m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
40 Bê tông lanh tô, ô văng, chắn nắng, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
3,0804 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
41 Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
65,3147 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
42 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao
0,4487 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
43 Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
18,7731 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
44 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
281,9546 m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
45 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
505,286 m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
46 Trát trụ, cột, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB40
111,406 m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
47 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
21,332 m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
48 Trát trần, vữa XM M75 PCB30
319,1476 m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
49 Trát ô văng, vữa XM M75 PCB30
23,296 m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
50 Trát cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75 PCB40
30,4218 m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second