Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:52 15/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and renovating administrative offices in 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing and renovating administrative offices in 2022
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Sources of expenditure on State management, Party and Unions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 26/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:47 15/09/2022
to
09:00 26/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 26/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ có tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 05 tấn (chiếc)
Chi tiết xem E-HSMT đính kèm
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông (cái)
Chi tiết xem E-HSMT đính kèm
1
3
Máy khoan cầm tay (cái)
Chi tiết xem E-HSMT đính kèm
1
4
Máy cắt sắt (cái)
Chi tiết xem E-HSMT đính kèm
1
5
Máy hàn (cái)
Chi tiết xem E-HSMT đính kèm
1
6
Dàn giáo (01 bộ = 42 khung + 42 chéo) (bộ)
Chi tiết xem E-HSMT đính kèm
5

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chà nhám lớp sơn cũ tường ngoài nhà (50% diện tích)
578,737 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
2 Chà nhám lớp sơn cũ trần ngoài nhà (50% diện tích)
119,088 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
3 Chà nhám lớp sơn cũ tường trong nhà (50% diện tích)
148,656 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
4 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn dầu cũ
347,935 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
5 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
1,844 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
6 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
0,68 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
7 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
11,935 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
8 Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
11,935 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
9 Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2,0cm, vữa XM mác 100
11,935 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
10 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện
11,935 1m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
11 SXLD vách ngăn nhôm kính
25,22 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
12 Lắp dựng cửa khung nhôm
1,98 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
13 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà (50% diện tích)
578,737 1m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
14 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
0,68 1m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
15 Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
347,935 1m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
16 Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.395,65 1m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
17 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
380,899 1m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
18 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
13,779 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
19 Vận chuyển phế thải 10km tiếp theo bằng ô tô - 5,0T (KLx10)
137,79 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
20 Lắp dựng dàn giáo để thi công sơn
7,301 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
21 Lắp đặt tủ điện DB-TT (vỏ tủ gắn nổi 800x600)
1 hộp Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
22 Lắp đặt MCB-2P-63A-10KVA
1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
23 Lắp đặt MCB-2P-40A-6KVA
1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
24 Lắp đặt MCB-1P-16A-4.5KVA
2 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
25 Lắp đặt MCB-1P-20A-4.5KVA
8 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
26 Lắp đặt đèn kiểu HQ bóng led 1x1,2m
15 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
27 Lắp đặt đèn kiểu HQ bóng led 1x0,6m
2 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
28 Đèn downlight bóng led 18W D250
6 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
29 Lắp đặt quạt trần
2 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
30 Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
3 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
31 Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
7 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
32 Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
10 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
33 Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp
10 hộp Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
34 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột
400 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
35 Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính
250 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
36 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi 3 chấu 16A/220V +350AFFL
37 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
37 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
5,56 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
38 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
18,6 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
39 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
4 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
40 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
2 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
41 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
6 bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
42 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
2,6 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
43 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
23,3 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
44 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
12,36 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
45 Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
12,36 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
46 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên tường cũ
16,68 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
47 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng
0,504 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
48 Đục nhám mặt bê tông
0,12 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
49 Khoan xuyên qua bê tông cốt thép, lỗ khoan đường kính >70mm, chiều sâu khoan
8 lỗ khoan Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
50 Bơm keo liên kết vào lỗ khoan
8 lỗ khoan Theo hồ sơ thiết kế

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second