Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 19:00 30/09/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Approving the adjustment of the plan to select a contractor for the repair of the office of the Tax Department of Hai Duong province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 11/10/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
9425
Approval date
30/09/2022 18:44
Approval Authority
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:59 30/09/2022
to
08:00 11/10/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 11/10/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Phúc Tân; Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 34C/1 Nhữ Đình Hiền, Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương.
2 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn ĐTXD và TM An Thịnh Phát, Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates số 01 ngõ 200 Nguyễn Hữu Cầu, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương,
3 Tổ chuyên gia Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương Consulting on designing design records, estimates Khu 10 đường Trường Chinh phương Tân Bình, TP Hải Dương
4 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn ĐTXD và TM An Thịnh Phát, Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 01 ngõ 200 Nguyễn Hữu Cầu, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương,
5 Tổ chuyên gia Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu 10 đường Trường Chinh phương Tân Bình, TP Hải Dương
6 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn ĐTXD và TM An Thịnh Phát, E-HSDT assessment consulting số 01 ngõ 200 Nguyễn Hữu Cầu, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương,
7 Tổ chuyên gia Cục Thuế tỉnh Hải Dương Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu 10 đường Trường Chinh phương Tân Bình, TP Hải Dương

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SỬA CHỮA NHÀ TRỤ SỞ LÀM VIỆC 9 TẦNG (NGOÀI NHÀ)
2
Tháo dỡ tấm Alumium (tấm Alumium và khung xương) ốp mặt tiền, sảnh
440.5426
m2
3
Tấm ốp màu ghi sáng Aluminium Composite, chiều dày nhôm 0,3mm, thép hộp mạ kẽm 20x20x1,4mm ( đã bao gồm vật tư phụ, vận chuyển và lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh)
120.97
m2
4
Tấm ốp màu đồng Aluminium Composite, chiều dày nhôm 0,3mm, thép hộp mạ kẽm 20x20x1,4mm ( đã bao gồm vật tư phụ, vận chuyển và lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh)
157.475
m2
5
Tấm ốp màu ghi sáng Aluminium Composite, chiều dày nhôm 0,3mm, thép hộp mạ kẽm 20x20x1,4mm ( đã bao gồm vật tư phụ, vận chuyển và lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh)
54.1336
m2
6
Ốp trần sảnh bằng tấm ốp Aluminium Composite màu ghi sáng, chiều dày nhôm 0,3mm, thép hộp mạ kẽm 20x20x1,4mm (đã bao gồm vật tư phụ, vận chuyển, lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
107.964
m2
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
1960.9742
m2
8
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
292.5836
m2
9
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
346.0542
m2
10
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
51.6324
m2
11
Quét nước xi măng
397.6866
m2
12
Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
346.0542
m2
13
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
51.6324
m2
14
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2651.2444
m2
15
Vệ sinh bề mặt đá ốp tường ngoài nhà, trít keo các mạch đá
1151.4699
m2
16
Silicon chít mạch đá ốp tường
100
kg
17
Tháo dỡ đá Granite tự nhiên ốp tường, hệ số nhân công 0,5
165.8911
m2
18
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên màu nâu Anh Quốc vào tường có chốt Inox (hiện trạng đá granit tự nhiên hiện có màu nâu Anh Quốc) hoặc tương đương
165.8911
m2
19
Máng nước Austnam rộng 400, dày 0,42 hoặc tương đương
10
m
20
Sắt hộp đỡ máng nước, hộp mạ kẽm 13x26x1,4mm
8.5722
kg
21
Ke nhôm làm chỉ móc nước dưới máng
8.5
m
22
Vít + nở bắt tôn Inox
44
cái
23
Keo Silicon dán liên kết máng nước vào tường
7
tuýp
24
Nhân công lắp dựng hoàn thiện máng nước, nhân công bậc 3,5/7
6
công
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 76mm
0.14
100m
26
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 76mm
2
cái
27
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, cao ≤50m
22.8299
100m2
28
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
18.8288
100m2
29
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
9.6579
100m2
30
Lưới dù an toàn, mắt 10x10cm, khổ 5,0m
1009.6
m2
31
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng xi măng láng trên mái
16.0133
m2
32
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
16.0133
m2
33
Quét nước xi măng
16.0133
m2
34
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sênô, ô văng
16.0133
m2
35
Mua và lắp dựng lưới thép chống co ngót bê tông, lưới b40, sợi 3,5mm (thi công, lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
16.0133
m2
36
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước, dày 1cm, vữa XM M100
16.0133
m2
37
Quét nhựa Bitum và dán giấy dầu 1 lớp giấy, 1 lớp nhựa
16.0133
m2
38
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước, dày 1cm, vữa XM M100
16.0133
m2
39
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
28.35
m2
40
Quét nước xi măng
28.35
m2
41
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M100, PCB40, Đá granít tự nhiên dày 16mm màu đen kim sa trung
28.35
m2
42
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
10.8492
m3
43
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
10.8492
m3
44
SỬA CHỮA NHÀ TRỤ SỞ LÀM VIỆC 9 TẦNG (TRONG NHÀ)
45
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn giấy, ván ép, gỗ ván
118.98
m2
46
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
30.8
m2
47
Nhân công cắt hèm khuôn gỗ để lắp đặt cửa nhôm hệ
102
md
48
Hệ thống vách ngăn + cửa khu vệ sinh bằng tấm Compact HPL dày 12mm (1400psi) bề mặt màu ghi sáng. Tấm chịu nước, nấm mốc, chịu nhiệt, chịu va đập (Phụ kiện Inox 304 và khung nhôm định hình)
148.14
m2
49
Cửa nhôm hệ: Nhôm sơn tĩnh điện màu vân gỗ, cửa đi khung 55x65,5mm dày 2mm, cánh 63x94mm dày 2mm, gioăng EPDM và phụ kiện đồng bộ, kính dán an toàn Việt Nhật hoặc tương đương 8,38mm
35.2
m2
50
Tay co thủy lực
20
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 52

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second