Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:45 26/10/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Approving the adjustment of the contractor selection plan
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 15/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
203/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
25/10/2022 09:42
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực Quận 6
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:45 26/10/2022
to
10:00 15/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 15/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
2.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DONG THAI SON SERVICE AND TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates A19 Dãy 50 Căn Cần Thạnh, Khu phố Miễu Ba - Thị Trấn Cần Thạnh - Huyện Cần Giờ - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 NATIONAL GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates 29 bis Nguyễn Đình Chiểu - Phường Đa Kao - Quận 1 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 BUU THANH TRADING - CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 212/1/15 Thoại Ngọc Hầu - Phường Phú Thạnh - Quận Tân phú - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 212/19 Thoại Ngọc Hầu - Phường Phú Thạnh - Quận Tân phú - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 BUU THANH TRADING - CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 212/1/15 Thoại Ngọc Hầu - Phường Phú Thạnh - Quận Tân phú - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 PHU THANH CONSULTANT BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 212/19 Thoại Ngọc Hầu - Phường Phú Thạnh - Quận Tân phú - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
KHỐI CÔNG TRÌNH CHÍNH -PHẦN CỌC THÍ NGHIỆM (Giá dự thầu phải bao gồm thuế VAT 10%)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Cung cấp cọc li tâm D350mm (Chỉ tính vật tư)
1.72
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Ép trước cọc BTCT D350mm, cọc dài >4m, đất cấp I
1.72
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Nối cọc BTCT
12
mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Cắt cọc bê tông bằng máy đường kính cọc D350mm (Tính theo chu vi cọc)
4.396
1m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Bê tông liên kết đầu cọc, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông tự hành, đá 1x2 Mác 300 (B22.5)
0.1661
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Sản xuất cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông
0.0457
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông
0.0457
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
KHỐI CÔNG TRÌNH CHÍNH - PHẦN XÂY DỰNG (Giá dự thầu phải bao gồm thuế VAT 10%)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Cung cấp cọc li tâm D350mm (Chỉ tính vật tư)
156.24
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Ép trước cọc BTCT D350mm, cọc dài >4m, đất cấp I
156.24
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ép âm trước cọc BTCT D350mm, cọc dài >4m, đất cấp I
4.7356
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Nối cọc BTCT
1116
1 mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Cắt cọc bê tông bằng máy đường kính cọc D350mm (Tính theo chu vi cọc)
408.828
1m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Bê tông liên kết đầu cọc, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông tự hành, đá 1x2 Mác 300 (B22.5)
13.1307
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Sản xuất cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông
4.2461
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp dựng thép tấm đầu cọc
4.2461
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
8.3288
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đào giằng móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.3694
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
5.0406
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
3.6576
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
6.3206
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2
39.8566
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Bê tông lót giằng móng đá 1x2, M150
2.1045
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2
292.9243
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bê tông giằng móng đá 1x2, M300 (SX qua dây chuyền trạm trộn hoặc BT thương phẩm, đổ bằng bơm BT)
10.1138
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bê tông cổ cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, máy bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2
10.0395
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Bê tông cổ cột TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, máy bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2
10.718
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, máy bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2
125.5215
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Bê tông cột TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, máy bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2
115.776
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Bê tông xà dầm ram dốc, bậc cấp máy bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2
10.7214
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Bê tông xà dầm máy bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2
902.6065
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Bê tông nền, máy bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2
197.0014
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Bê tông sàn, máy bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2
720.7707
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
122.4423
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Bê tông cầu thang, máy bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2
23.9428
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bê tông cầu thang, máy bơm BT tự hành, M300, đá 1x2
19.008
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
7.9865
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Ván khuôn giằng móng bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống
0.6146
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ván khuôn cổ cột vuông, chữ nhật bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
1.0172
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
15.8038
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ván khuôn cổ cột vuông, chữ nhật bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.8069
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
8.4222
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Trải bạt nhựa tránh mất nước bê tông
23.3754
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Ván khuôn dầm ram dốc, bậc cấp bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.9259
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
72.2226
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Ván khuôn sàn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
69.4486
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
19.2367
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Ván khuôn cầu thang bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống
2.3585
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Ván khuôn ván khuôn cầu thang bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống
1.8158
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 101

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second