Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:52 19/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
LCNT Cultural house of Le Nhu Ho village and ancillary items
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from superiors, commune budget and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 29/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
194/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/11/2022 20:17
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:51 19/11/2022
to
14:00 29/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 29/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
79.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICES CO LTD Consulting on making design documents and estimates Đội 15, Thôn An Chiểu 2, Xã Liên Phương, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Tùng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Quanh, thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi, tỉnh Hưng Yên.

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, cọc, cột
4.3095
100m2
2
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
2.0419
tấn
3
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.7518
tấn
4
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0.0384
tấn
5
Rải lớp Nilong cách nước
3.52
100m2
6
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
26.2583
m3
7
Thí nghiệm nén tĩnh thử tải cọc bê tông bằng P/P cọc neo: Nén cọc bê tông trong điều kiện địa hình khô ráo, cọc neo có đủ để làm đối trọng, cấp tải trọng nén đến 50T
2
lần TN
8
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 20x20cm - Cấp đất II
5.056
100m
9
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 20x20cm
64
1 mối nối
10
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II (80%)
0.6413
100m3
11
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng >3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II (20%)
16.0327
1m3
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.8
m3
13
Ván khuôn lót móng băng
0.3459
100m2
14
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
15.232
m3
15
Ván khuôn móng
2.0419
100m2
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.5867
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.4663
tấn
18
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
32.1408
m3
19
Ván khuôn cổ cột
0.2636
100m2
20
Bê tông cổ cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.5919
m3
21
Xây chân tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6x10x21cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
28.336
m3
22
Ván khuôn giằng chân tường
0.2061
100m2
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng chân tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1579
tấn
24
Bê tông giằng chân tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
2.2669
m3
25
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0027
100m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
10.6927
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II ( tính cho 4km tiếp theo)
10.6927
100m3/1km
28
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.1253
100m3
29
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 4x6, PCB30
9.0024
m3
30
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.7116
100m2
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0859
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.6747
tấn
33
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.0429
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm nhà
1.1671
100m2
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3975
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.7548
tấn
37
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
4.1174
100m2
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.1407
tấn
39
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
14.6586
m3
40
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
29.9989
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt
0.0898
100m2
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0146
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0932
tấn
44
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.0702
m3
45
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6x10x21cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
41.2643
m3
46
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6x10x21cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2.1849
m3
47
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6x10x21cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
12.4644
m3
48
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
3.0977
1m3
49
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB30
2.6349
m3
50
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 6x10x21cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0.812
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second