Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 10:23 23/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Dat Cuoc Primary School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Estimated 2022 of the unit (Irregular funding)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 30/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
97/QĐ-TH
Approval date
23/11/2022 10:19
Approval Authority
Trường Tiểu học Đất Cuốc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:23 23/11/2022
to
14:00 30/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 30/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Tri Duc Nguyen Consulting - Construction Company Limited Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 146/31, Đường Trần Ngọc Lên, Khu 3, Phường Định Hòa, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn - Xây dựng Bảo Tú Minh Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 141/24, đường ĐX 001, khu phố 4, phường Phú Mỹ, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
3 Phòng quản lý đô thị huyện Bắc Tân Uyên Consulting on designing design records, estimates Ấp 2, Thị trấn Tân Thành, Huyện Bắc Tân Uyên, Bình Dương
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dưṇ g Lập Thành Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dưṇ g Lập Thành Phát
5 DONG THUAN THANH TRADING SERVICE CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 234, đường Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, tổ 73, khu 11, Phường Phú Cường, Tp Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dưṇ g Lập Thành Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dưṇ g Lập Thành Phát
7 DONG THUAN THANH TRADING SERVICE CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 234, đường Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, tổ 73, khu 11, Phường Phú Cường, Tp Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I. SỬA CHỮA KHU VỆ SINH HỌC SINH & PHÒNG NGHỈ GV
2
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.5642
m3
3
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0098
100m2
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0643
tấn
5
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
3
1 cấu kiện
6
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
26.27
m2
7
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
5.81
m2
8
SXLD các lớp lọc hầm tự hoại (Vỉ ngăn inox ô vuông 5x5mm; Ba lớp lọc gồm: sỏi nhỏ, than xĩ, gạch cháy vụn mỗi lớp dày 20cm), bao gồm nhân công lắp đặt
6.3
m2
9
Giếng thấm BTCT phi 1000 cao 1000 (Tính cả công đào và vận chuyển đất thừa bằng xe rùa đi đổ nơi khác trong khỏang cách 50m), bao gồm nhân công lắp đặt
6
m
10
Nắp đậy cống BTCT phi 1000, dày 70 (bao gồm công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
2
cái
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 114mm
0.8
100m
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 90mm
1
100m
13
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 114mm
40
cái
14
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 90mm
50
cái
15
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
18
bộ
16
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
18
bộ
17
Lắp đặt hộp đựng
18
cái
18
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
18
cái
19
Lắp đặt phễu thu đường kính 150mm
27
cái
20
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
81.915
m2
21
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
81.915
m2
22
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch Ceramic 300x300mm nhám, vữa XM mác 75
81.915
m2
23
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
4.0958
m3
24
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
4.0958
m3
25
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
20.479
m3
26
II. SỬA CHỮA SÂN BÓNG ĐÁ
27
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
16.1238
m3
28
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0364
100m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
1.8537
m3
30
Xây gạch ống không nung 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
5.182
m3
31
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
51.648
m2
32
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.5732
m3
33
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1291
100m2
34
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.1371
tấn
35
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 34mm
0.322
100m
36
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
115
1 cấu kiện
37
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4000, đường kính <=600mm
1
đoạn ống
38
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, mái hắt
3
cái
39
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
12.4838
m3
40
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
12.4838
m3
41
Cáp giăng D6 bọc nhựa, đi 3 đường, cáp chia lưới giữa sân (bao gồm công lắp đặt)
270
m
42
Tăng đơ cáp D12, ốc siết cáp D6 (Bao gồm công lắp đặt)
1
bộ
43
Lưới bao xung quanh sân sợi 2.7li màu xanh (bao gồm công lắp đặt)
765
m2
44
Khung thành sân bóng 3 x 2 x 1.2m, thép mạ kẽm phi 60 dày 2ly (rộng x cao x sâu), bao gồm công lắp đặt
2
bộ
45
Cửa ra vào sân (1x2m), bao gồm công lắp đặt (thép hộp 40x80x1.8, lưới sắt B40)
1
cái
46
Nhân công tháo bỏ nền cỏ cũ
486
m2
47
Cỏ sân bóng cao 5cm làm từ nhựa PP, keo dán cỏ, cát, cao su (Bao gồm nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
486
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second