Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 13:51 15/01/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Contractor selection plan
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 01/02/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
09/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/01/2023 13:48
Approval Authority
UBND xa Minh Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:50 15/01/2023
to
14:00 01/02/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 01/02/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH kiến trúc và xây dựng Thành Đạt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Công ty TNHH kiến trúc và xây dựng Thành Đạt
2 XUONG GIANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CO.LTD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Xương Giang
3 Công ty TNHH kiến trúc và xây dựng Thành Đạt E-HSDT assessment consulting Công ty TNHH kiến trúc và xây dựng Thành Đạt
4 XUONG GIANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CO.LTD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Xương Giang

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
7.6599
100m3
2
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
7.6599
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
7.6599
100m3/1km
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III, tận dụng để làm đất đắp nền đường
5.2146
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
5.2146
100m3
6
Mua đất cấp III đắp nển đường K95
1341.4871
m3
7
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
18.9067
100m3
8
Rải ni lông chống mất nước bê tông
973.35
m2
9
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1.5978
100m2
10
Mua BTTP mác 250, độ sụt 12±2cm, đá 2x4, tại nơi sản xuất
198.138
m3
11
Vận chuyển bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 14,5m3, phạm vi ≤4km (4km đầu, Tổng cự ly vận chuyển 14km)
1.9814
100m3
12
Vận chuyển bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 14,5m3; vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km (10km còn lại, Tổng cự ly vận chuyển 14km)
1.9814
100m3
13
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
198.138
m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.0877
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
1.3985
100m3
16
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2, trên lớp CPDD loại 1
7.7693
100m2
17
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2, trên mặt BTXM
9.9069
100m2
18
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5-hàm lượng nhựa 4,5%) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
31.018
100m2
19
Mua BTNC 12,5 (hàm lượng nhựa 4,5%) (phần bù vênh mặt đường)
45.2959
tấn
20
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 12T (4km đầu, Tổng cự ly vận chuyển là 20km)
4.1348
100tấn
21
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 12T (16km tiếp theo, Tổng cự ly vận chuyển là 20km)
4.1348
100tấn
22
CỐNG DỌC D800 BÊN PHẢI TUYẾN:
23
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
4.6512
100m3
24
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.5897
100m3
25
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
8.18
m3
26
Mua đế cống D800, bản 27
136
cái
27
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu, đế cống D800, bản 27
136
1cấu kiện
28
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 800mm
65
1 đoạn ống
29
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 800mm
3
1 đoạn ống
30
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 800mm
68
mối nối
31
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.9198
100m3
32
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.199
100m3
33
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
1.03
m3
34
Ván khuôn móng hố ga
0.073
100m2
35
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.81
m3
36
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.56
m3
37
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
42.5
m2
38
Ván khuôn cổ hố ga
0.133
100m2
39
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40, bê tông cổ hố ga
1.44
m3
40
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm đan hố ga
0.0882
100m2
41
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1014
tấn
42
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
0.131
tấn
43
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.715
m3
44
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu, tấm đan hố ga
20
1cấu kiện
45
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông làm rãnh ngang đường, chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
0.3
100m
46
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2.52
m3
47
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.1003
100m3
48
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1475
100m3
49
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
9.66
m3
50
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.38
100m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT as follows:

  • Has relationships with 48 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.26%, Construction 87.72%, Consulting 7.02%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 139,909,399,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 138,590,752,904 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.94%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 43

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second