Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 13:57 26/04/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Que An Primary School, Category: Sports playground
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the state funding at all levels allocated for the implementation of the National Target Program on building new rural areas in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/05/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
132/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/04/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Quế An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:54 26/04/2023
to
08:00 08/05/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 08/05/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
11.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eleven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng An Phúc Tiến Consulting on making design documents and estimates thôn Đức Bố 1, xã Tam Anh Bắc, huyện Núi Thành, tỉnh Quảng Nam, Việt Nam
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Quế Sơn Consulting on designing design records, estimates Số 203 đường Hùng Vương, thị trấn Đông Phú, huyện Quế Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
3 ACI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 227 Ỷ Lan Nguyên Phi, Phường Hoà Cường Bắc, Quận Hải Châu, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 Công ty TNHH Đông Dương INVESTMENT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Thanh Trà, xã Tam Nghĩa, huyện Núi Thành, tỉnh Quảng Nam
5 ACI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 227 Ỷ Lan Nguyên Phi, Phường Hoà Cường Bắc, Quận Hải Châu, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 Công ty TNHH Đông Dương INVESTMENT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Thanh Trà, xã Tam Nghĩa, huyện Núi Thành, tỉnh Quảng Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh thép >= 6T, có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SAN NỀN
2
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0.0127
100m3
3
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
9.0121
100m3
4
SÂN BÓNG ĐÁ MINI
5
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
22.744
1m3
6
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
59.144
m3
7
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
19.434
m3
8
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
9.62
m3
9
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
14.43
m3
10
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤28m, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
26.26
m3
11
Ván khuôn móng mương
0.4248
100m2
12
Ván khuôn gỗ thân mương
3.5007
100m2
13
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
7.582
m3
14
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.4661
100m2
15
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
222.6667
1 cấu kiện
16
Cốt thép tấm đan mương, hố ga đúc sẵn
0.6803
tấn
17
Trát vữa rãnh xương cá bề dày 1.5 cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
94.6901
m2
18
Làm lớp đá 4x6 lót nền sân
131.5516
m3
19
Làm lớp đá 1x2 sân vận động
78.804
m3
20
Làm tầng lọc đá cấp mi 0.5x1 dày 5cm
39.402
m3
21
Trãi lớp cát chôn chân cỏ nhân tạo dày 2cm
15.7608
m3
22
Trãi lớp cỏ nhân tạo VFC32 chiều cao sợi 50mm
788.04
m2
23
Trãi lớp hạt su dày 0.8-1cm trên mặt sân cỏ
788.04
m2
24
Sản xuất khung cầu môn, trụ quay lưới sân
1.2673
tấn
25
Lắp dựng khung cầu môn
0.1768
tấn
26
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
86.5627
1m2
27
Lưới cầu môn kích thước cầu môn 3x2x1m
2
bộ
28
Lưới quanh sân HDPE kích thước mắt 14cm
1022
m2
29
Cáp căn 3 đường
384
m
30
Tăng đơ + ốc siếc cáp
8
bộ
31
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
5.3352
1m3
32
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
1.7784
m3
33
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
1.368
m3
34
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.04
m3
35
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.304
100m2
36
Cổng ra vào KT 1x2m, khung thép mạ kẽm lưới B40
1
bộ
37
San gạt đất trước khi thi công
924
m2
38
ĐÈN LED CHIẾU SÁNG
39
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
8.64
1m3
40
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
2.88
m3
41
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.48
m3
42
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.44
m3
43
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.12
100m2
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0698
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0362
tấn
46
GCLD bu lông neo chôn móng D18, l=40cm
24
cái
47
GCLD bảng mã chân trụ 375x375x80mm
6
bảng
48
Vận chuyển cột đèn, cột thép 8m
6
cột
49
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép 7m
6
cột
50
Lắp cần đèn, chiều dài cần đèn L=1,2m
6
cần đèn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 74

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second