Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:05 29/04/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the stage; classroom at Ngoc Son Primary School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 11/05/2023
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
34/QĐ-THNS
Approval date
26/04/2023 16:08
Approval Authority
rường tiểu học Ngọc Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:04 29/04/2023
to
07:30 11/05/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 11/05/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần Quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 HUNG TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates
3 HUNG TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on designing design records, estimates
4 Công ty cổ phần Quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
5 HUNG TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
6 Công ty cổ phần Quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D E-HSDT assessment consulting
7 HUNG TIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn điện ≥23 KW
1
2
Máy cắt thép≥1,1 KW
1
3
Máy đầm bàn ≥0,8 KW
1
4
Máy đầm dùi ≥0,8 KW
1
5
Máy trộn ≥250 lít
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bạt dứa chống bụi
200.1
m2
2
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 100kg
26
cấu kiện
3
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 150kg
4
cấu kiện
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
4.8016
m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
3.7182
m3
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
3.4492
m3
7
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
23
m2
8
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
13.119
m3
9
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
13.119
m3
10
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
2.08
1m3
11
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
1.2346
1m3
12
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0232
100m2
13
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0268
100m2
14
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.3688
m3
15
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0696
100m2
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0462
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0843
tấn
18
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.097
m3
19
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1872
100m2
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0156
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.202
tấn
22
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.404
m3
23
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.2111
m3
24
Trát trụ cột, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
32.448
m2
25
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
147.96
m
26
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
17.28
m
27
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.0675
tấn
28
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.0675
tấn
29
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.446
tấn
30
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.446
tấn
31
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.9083
tấn
32
Lắp dựng giằng thép
0.9083
tấn
33
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.6641
tấn
34
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.6641
tấn
35
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.8319
100m2
36
Tấm ốp alu ngoài trời dày 3mm (cả khung xương, lắp dựng, phụ kiện)
136.3316
m2
37
Tôn máng nước inox 316 dày 0,06mm, khổ rộng 97cm
14.2
m
38
Qủa cầu chắn rác inox D110mm
2
quả
39
Phễu thu nước inox D110mm
2
cái
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 110mm
0.16
100m
41
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.3233
m3
42
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.9575
m3
43
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2698
100m3
44
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
7.6512
m3
45
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
79.36
m2
46
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
40.4052
m2
47
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
3.1073
m2
48
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
11.5561
m2
49
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
4.5305
1m3
50
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0322
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 59

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second