Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:36 16/05/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and widening the road from Thanh Thuy hamlet to National Highway 13, Thanh Phu commune, Binh Long town
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Development investment capital of the town budget for the period of 2021-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 26/05/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 81/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/05/2023 06:36
Approval Authority
UBND Xã Thanh Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:36 16/05/2023
to
17:00 26/05/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 26/05/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP tư vấn - thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng T&T Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Sở GTVT tỉnh Bình Phước Consulting on designing design records, estimates
3 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dưṇ g Thương maị Dic̣h vu ̣ViNa Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Thương maị xây dưṇ g 139 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dưṇ g Thương maị Dic̣h vu ̣ViNa E-HSDT assessment consulting
6 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Thương maị xây dưṇ g 139 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đo đạc; còn hạn kiểm định. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn, giấy kiểm định (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy toàn đạc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đo đạc; còn hạn kiểm định. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn, giấy kiểm định (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trộn bê tông, vữa xây; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt – uốn sắt Đặc điểm thiết bị: Cắt sắt - uốn thép công trình; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hàn sắt thép công trình; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
6
Loại thiết bị: Đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: đầm bê tông Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
7
Loại thiết bị: Đầm cóc Đặc điểm thiết bị: đầm Nền công trình Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
8
Loại thiết bị: Xe lu tĩnh ≥ 10 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Lu lèn. Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, Giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
2
9
Loại thiết bị: Lu rung ≥ 16 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Lu lèn, Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, Giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
3
10
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào ≥ 0,5m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đào đắp đất. Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, Giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
11
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào ≥ 0,9m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Đào đắp đất. Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, Giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
12
Loại thiết bị: Máy Ủi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Ủi nền công trình, Giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
13
Loại thiết bị: Máy san tự hành Đặc điểm thiết bị: San gạt, Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, Giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
14
Loại thiết bị: Xe tưới nước Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tưới nước >= 5m3 Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
15
Loại thiết bị: Xe Tưới nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tưới nhựa đường. Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
16
Loại thiết bị: Xe thảm bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thảm BTN đường. Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
17
Loại thiết bị: Xe Cẩu bánh hơi/Xe tải có gắn cẩu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Cẩu lắp cấu kiện, Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
18
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Vận chuyển đất đá, vật liệu. Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. (Trường hợp thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê: đính kèm hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
4

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Dọn dẹp phát quang hai bên tuyến
282.24
100m2
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu BT không cốt thép sân đường
140.04
m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá xây
539.69
m3
5
Vận chuyển xà bần đổ thải, cự ly 1km
6.8
100m3
6
Chặt cây đường kính gốc <= 40cm
117
cây
7
Đào gốc cây đường kính gốc <= 40cm
117
gốc
8
Đào nền đường máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp 3
58.32
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất đào đến nơi đắp, cự ly 1km
58.32
100m3
10
Đắp đất nền đường, lu 16T, K=0,95
54.44
100m3
11
Lớp móng đường sỏi đỏ dày 20cm, K98
29.91
100m3
12
Lớp sỏi đỏ gia cố lề dày 15cm, K95
9.41
100m3
13
Mua đất sỏi đỏ, đất cấp 3 để đắp
7202.53
m3
14
Vận chuyển sỏi đỏ, ôtô tự đổ 12T, cự ly 1km đầu
590.37
10m3
15
Vận chuyển sỏi đỏ, ôtô tự đổ 12T, cự ly 9km tiếp theo
5313.35
10m3
16
Chi phí thuê bãi trộn ủ đá (Thời gian thuê * đơn giá thuê: 06 tháng * 10,000,000 đồng/tháng)
6
Tháng
17
Tưới nước ủ ẩm đá 0x4
10.19
Ca
18
Trộn đá 0x4 tại bãi bằng máy đào 1,6m3
50.93
100m3
19
Xúc đá 0x4 lên ôtô vận chuyển, máy đào 1,6m3
50.93
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đá 0x4 cự ly 1km, ôtô 12T
50.93
100m3
21
Làm móng đá 0x4 lớp trên dày 10cm, K≥0.98
15.2
100m3
22
Làm móng đá 0x4 lớp dưới, K≥0.98
22.81
100m3
23
Tưới nhựa thấm bám, TCN 1kg/m2
152.04
100m2
24
Tưới nhựa dính bám TCN 0,5 kg/m2
124.83
100m2
25
Sản xuất BTN C12,5, trạm trộn 50÷60T/h
37.73
100tấn
26
Vận chuyển BTN cự ly 1km đầu
37.73
100tấn
27
Vận chuyển BTN cự ly 43.8km tiếp theo, ôtô 12T
1652.574
100tấn
28
Thảm BTN C12,5 dày 5cm
181.11
100m2
29
Thảm BTN C12,5 bù vênh dày TB 3.3cm
29.08
100m2
30
Sơn kẻ đường phản quang dày 2mm
1276.2
m2
31
Sơn gờ giảm tốc màu vàng 6mm
18
m2
32
SX cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025m
702
cái
33
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang tam giác a70 cm
40
cái
34
Lắp đặt cọc tiêu
702
cái
35
Cung cấp trụ đỡ+biển báo tam giác a70
38
cái
36
Cung cấp trụ đỡ+biển báo HCN
2
cái
37
Cung cấp lắp đặt trụ đèn nháy vàng
1
Trụ
38
BT đá 1x2 M200 móng trụ đèn, biển báo
3.78
m3
39
BT đá 1x2 M200 gia cố lề
19.5
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ BT gia cố lề
0.39
100m2
41
KÈ GIA CỐ MÁI TALUY ÂM
42
Đào đất móng thủ công, đất cấp 3
16.154
m3
43
Đào đất móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
1.454
100m3
44
Xây đá hộc chân khay VXM M100
21.45
m3
45
Xây đá hộc mái taluy VXM M100
138.229
m3
46
Tô lớp vữa XM M100 đỉnh mái taluy
42.9
m2
47
Đắp đất hoàn thiện móng, K=0,95
0.808
100m3
48
Đào đất móng trụ tiêu, đất cấp 3
3.456
m3
49
SX cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025m
48
cái
50
Lắp đặt trụ tiêu vào vị trí
48
trụ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 67

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second