Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:17 09/06/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the People's Court of Long Ho district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 16/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
229/QĐ-TA
Approval date
06/06/2023 16:13
Approval Authority
Tòa án nhân dân huyện Long Hồ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:14 09/06/2023
to
17:00 16/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 16/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
20.837.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million eight hundred thirty seven thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report 110 Phạm Viết Chánh - Phường 19 - Quận Bình Thạnh - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 NAM QUAN SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports 18A/98 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai - Phường Đa Kao - Quận 1 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents 110 Phạm Viết Chánh - Phường 19 - Quận Bình Thạnh - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Phương Anh E-HSMT appraisal unit, appraisal of contractor selection results 34B Võ Thị Sáu, khu Phước Hải, thị trấn Long Thành, huyện Long Thành, tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Giàn giáo, (01 bộ gồm 02 chân + 02 chéo)
80

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SÂN BÊ TÔNG VÀ HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC NGOÀI NHÀ
2
Sân đường
3
Vệ sinh nền đá trước khi đổ bê tông
627.75
m2
4
Nạo vét cống bằng thủ công
10
công
5
Tháo dỡ nắp cống BTCT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=50 kg
20
cấu kiện
6
Tháo dỡ tấm đan BTCT sân sau hư hỏng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=50 kg
10
cấu kiện
7
Vận chuyển tấm đan hỏng đế nơi tập kết
2
chuyến
8
Xây gạch ống 8x8x18 vây nền sân (2 mặt bên và mặt sau nhà), xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 100
5.4054
m3
9
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
81.6816
m2
10
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
98.8425
m3
11
Lắp đặt bạt nhựa chống mất nước bê tông
6.587
100m2
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 300
65.87
m3
13
Cán tạo nhám nền sân
658.7
m2
14
Cắt khe 2x4 sân đường (KT cắt 3x3m)
49.4025
10m
15
Hệ thống thoát nước
16
Kẻ rãnh thoát nước nền sân đến các vị trí hố ga thoát nước mưa
300
m
17
Nâng thành cống hố ga 250mm so với cao độ hiện hữu
10
cái
18
Lắp đặt tấm đan BTCT nắp cống (tận dụng)
20
1 cấu kiện
19
Ván khuôn tấm đan
2.4
1m2
20
Bê tông tấm đan btxm M200
0.4
1 m3
21
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.0211
tấn
22
Lắp đặt tấm đan sân sau, trọng lượng <= 50kg
10
1 cấu kiện
23
CỔNG, HÀNG RÀO
24
Hàng rào
25
Vệ sinh chà nhám bề mặt tường gạch hàng rào
261.526
m2
26
Vệ sinh chà nhám cột tường rào
107.11
m2
27
Vệ sinh chà nhám khung sắt hàng rào
382.89
m2
28
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
261.526
1m2
29
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột hàng rào
107.11
1m2
30
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
261.526
1m2
31
Sơn cột hàng rào đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
107.11
1m2
32
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
382.89
1m2
33
Vệ sinh bề mặt cổng sắt
26.25
m2
34
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
26.25
1m2
35
cổng
36
Tra dầu cổng sắt
1
trọn gói
37
Gia cố hàng rào xong sắt hư hỏng
1
t.bộ
38
Thay bảng tên tòa nhà
39
Tháo tấm biển tên tòa nhà
0.018
100m2
40
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường bảng tên
3.3
m2
41
Phá dỡ vữa xi măng
3.3
m2
42
Ốp đá Granit vào tường, vữa XM M75
3.3
1m2
43
CC,LĐ chữ bảng tên (bao gồm chữ bảng tên cao 25cm và chữ địa chỉ cao 10cm)
1
T.Bộ
44
Mái che bên hông tòa
45
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.792
m3
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
0.256
m3
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.516
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0432
100m2
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.011
tấn
50
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.0632
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 62

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second