Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:44 28/08/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of Thanh Khe District People's Procuracy
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 07/09/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
205/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
25/08/2023 15:35
Approval Authority
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:42 28/08/2023
to
08:30 07/09/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 07/09/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 LTH.DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on making design documents and estimates K393/14 Nguyễn Phước Nguyên, Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Đà Nẵng
2 TIN AN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STCOK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates 106Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Thạch Thang, Quận Hải Châu, TP Đà Nẵng
3 Công ty TNHH ĐTXD -TMDV Thiên Phúc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 229 Hoàng Đình Ái - P. Hòa Xuân - Quận Cẩm Lệ - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 TIN AN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STCOK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 106Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Thạch Thang, Quận Hải Châu, TP Đà Nẵng
5 Công ty TNHH ĐTXD -TMDV Thiên Phúc E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 229 Hoàng Đình Ái - P. Hòa Xuân - Quận Cẩm Lệ - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 TIN AN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STCOK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 106Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Thạch Thang, Quận Hải Châu, TP Đà Nẵng

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TƯỜNG RÀO
2
THÁO DỠ TƯỜNG RÀO
3
Tháo dỡ tường rào thép
1.2414
tấn
4
Tháo dỡ cổng
11.16
m2
5
Cắt đầu trụ
10.7
m
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
271.746
m2
7
Phá lớp vữa trát tường ,gờ chỉ, cột, trụ
67.9365
m2
8
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
3.744
m3
9
Đục trụ tường rào để trang trí trụ xây gạch chiều dày 4cm
6.804
m2
10
Phá nền vị trí ray cổng để làm cổng mới
1.2797
m3
11
CẢI TẠO TƯỜNG RÀO
12
Xây tường gạch ống 7,5x11,5x17,5 cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
3.744
m3
13
Xây gạch 4,5x9x19cm, xây cột, trụ, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.13
m3
14
Trát trụ, cột, - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40- Tính =20% diện tích trụ
23.1992
m2
15
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 - tính 20% diện tích tường rào
85.8325
m2
16
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
m
17
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
26.9596
m2
18
Ốp tường trụ bằng đá chẻ , vữa XM M75, PCB40
93.672
m2
19
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
146.8421
m2
20
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
107.6588
m2
21
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
254.5009
m2
22
Gia công hàng rào song sắt.
73.318
m2
23
Lắp dựng hàng rào sắt
73.318
m2
24
GCLD chông sắt D14
0.1645
tấn
25
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
2.232
1m3
26
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0.4613
m3
27
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.6398
m3
28
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0595
100m2
29
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, mác 200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.2618
m3
30
GCLD ray cổng thép V50x50x4mm
14.88
md
31
GCLD cổng xếp bằng inox 304 cao 1,6m
4.9
md
32
GCLD mô tơ cổng
1
bộ
33
GCLD cổng phụ thép hộp ( phụ kiện bản lề kèm theo)
2.784
m2
34
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
116.524
1m2
35
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công, k=0,9
3.444
m3
36
Bê tông nền sân SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, mác 200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.3571
m3
37
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.148
m3
38
Lát gạch terazo 300x300 vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.48
m2
39
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - cự ly 6,5 km
0.0717
100m3
40
Vận chuyển phế thải 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km
0.0717
100m3/1km
41
Vận chuyển phế thải 1,5km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, ngoài phạm vi 5km
0.0717
100m3/1km
42
NHÀ XE
43
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
0.304
m3
44
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
1.152
1m3
45
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công, K=0,90
0.8965
m3
46
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0124
100m2
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng ĐK ≤10mm
0.0069
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0051
tấn
49
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.09
m3
50
Lớp nilong chống mất nước
0.0304
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second