Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:31 10/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of natural reserve road, alley number 9, Thanh Nien Phong Phong Street, Tan Binh hamlet, An Thai commune, 476.4m long
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Additional decentralized capital in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:30 20/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
207/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/11/2023 09:29
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Thái
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:07 10/11/2023
to
14:30 20/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 20/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
22.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Vạn Tường Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 51, đường N25, khu phố 1, phường Phú Tân, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Bình Dương
2 Công ty CP Tư vấn Xây dựng Trường Lũy Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 29, đường số 2, khu tái định cư Phú Hòa 11, khu phố 3, phường Phú Lợi, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
3 Phòng QLĐT huyện Phú Giáo Consulting on designing design records, estimates Khu phố 2, thị trấn Phước Vĩnh, huyện Phú Giáo, Bình Dương
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dưṇ g Lập Thành Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 561/199, khu phố 1, Phường Hiệp Thành, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
5 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Tư vấn Đồng Thuận Thành E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 234, đường Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, tổ 73, khu 11, Phường Phú Cường, Tp Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dưṇ g Lập Thành Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 561/199, khu phố 1, Phường Hiệp Thành, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
7 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Tư vấn Đồng Thuận Thành Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 234, đường Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, tổ 73, khu 11, Phường Phú Cường, Tp Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T
2
2
Ô tô tưới nước ≥ 5m3 (hoặc Xe tải chở thùng nước ≥ 5m3)
1
3
Máy đào bánh xích ≥ 0,80 m3
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 16 T
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T
1
6
Máy lu rung ≥ 25T
1
7
Máy phun nhựa đường ≥ 190 CV
1
8
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa ≥ 130 CV
1
9
Máy ủi (hoặc Máy san) ≥ 110,0 CV
1
10
Ô tô vận tải thùng ≥ 2,5 T
1
11
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch
1
12
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,5 kW
1
13
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250,0 lít
1
14
Máy thuỷ bình hoặc máy toàn đạt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Phát quang tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới
28.584
100m2
3
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 30cm
37
gốc cây
4
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 20cm
2
gốc cây
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
2.906
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.339
100m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
2.069
100m3
8
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 sỏi đỏ
898.867
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
2624.692
10m3
10
PHẦN CỐNG
11
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
0.274
100m3
12
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
10.976
m3
13
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
4.624
m3
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
4.209
m3
15
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.05
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.136
100m2
17
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.441
100m2
18
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.046
100m2
19
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
4
cái
20
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.148
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.015
tấn
22
Lắp các loại cấu kiện BT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công trọng lượng >250kg, vữa XM mác 100
7
cấu kiện
23
PHẦN BÓ VỈA
24
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
76.224
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
7.622
100m2
26
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
27
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2.396
100m3
28
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
2.396
100m3
29
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
23.961
100m2
30
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
23.961
100m2
31
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
2336.218
10m3
32
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4 km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
7.986
100tấn
33
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1 km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
175.962
100tấn
34
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt (công nghệ sơn nóng phản quang màu vàng), chiều dày lớp sơn 3mm ( riêng phần sơn gồ giảm tốc đã nhân với hệ số 3 )
143.46
m2
35
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm
3
cái
36
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
1
cái
37
Sản xuất, lắp đặt trụ đỡ bảng tên đường, bảng lưu thông bằng sắt ống D80, vữa BT mác 150
4
Trụ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second