Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,408,801,368 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,037,783,152 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,408,801,368 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,037,783,152 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and map of land use status in 2024 An Thai commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
10/06/2025 18:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the request Carry out land inventory and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 An Thai commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 18:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Digitized service at the People's Committee of An Thai commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
29/05/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the request Digitized service at the People's Committee of An Thai commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Maintain red pebbles Cau Xa street, hamlet 5, Tan Thai hamlet, An Thai commune, 1658m long of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT & PT XD HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
22/05/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the request Maintain red pebbles of Cau Xa street, hamlet 5, Tan Thai hamlet, An Thai commune, 1658m long of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: repairing Bau Tre street sewer, An Thai commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG THÁI PHÁT
17/05/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the request Repairing Bau Tre sewer, An Thai commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI with 1 bidding package.
17/05/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ DATICO
09/05/2025 11:06
Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI with the form Open bidding.
21/04/2025 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and map of land use status in 2024 An Thai commune .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
10/06/2025 18:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI publishes the plan Carry out land inventory and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 An Thai commune with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 18:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI announced the results of the bid package Digitized service at the People's Committee of An Thai commune .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
29/05/2025 15:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI publishes the plan Digitized service at the People's Committee of An Thai commune with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 15:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Maintain red pebbles Cau Xa street, hamlet 5, Tan Thai hamlet, An Thai commune, 1658m long .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT & PT XD HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
22/05/2025 09:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI publishes the plan Maintain red pebbles of Cau Xa street, hamlet 5, Tan Thai hamlet, An Thai commune, 1658m long with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 09:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: repairing Bau Tre street sewer, An Thai commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG THÁI PHÁT
17/05/2025 15:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI publishes the plan Repairing Bau Tre sewer, An Thai commune with 1 bidding package .
17/05/2025 15:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Bidding Documents & ERCs .
- Winning bidder: GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 14:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI publishes the plan Upgrade the BTNN from Km0+814 to Km1+481 Cao Luong Street, Tan Binh Hamlet, An Thai Commune, 667m long with 6 bidding package .
15/04/2025 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and map of land use status in 2024 An Thai commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
10/06/2025 18:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the request Carry out land inventory and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 An Thai commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 18:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Digitized service at the People's Committee of An Thai commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
29/05/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the request Digitized service at the People's Committee of An Thai commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Maintain red pebbles Cau Xa street, hamlet 5, Tan Thai hamlet, An Thai commune, 1658m long of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT & PT XD HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
22/05/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the request Maintain red pebbles of Cau Xa street, hamlet 5, Tan Thai hamlet, An Thai commune, 1658m long of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: repairing Bau Tre street sewer, An Thai commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG THÁI PHÁT
17/05/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted the request Repairing Bau Tre sewer, An Thai commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI with 1 bidding package.
17/05/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ DATICO
09/05/2025 11:06
Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI with the form Open bidding.
21/04/2025 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 51 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ AN THÁI has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects