Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 13:35 11/11/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Alley 23/38/24 Thanh Bien Lake
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Adjusted from the 2023 economic expenditure estimate (non-autonomous budget) of the District 8 Urban Management Department and mobilized people to contribute
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 18/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
667/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/11/2023 10:58
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 4 Quận 8
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:33 11/11/2023
to
08:00 18/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 18/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 EURO BBF CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 103/B2 Hồ Học Lãm, Phường An Lạc, Quận Bình Tân, TP. HCM
2 Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Quận 8 Consulting on designing design records, estimates Số 4 Dương Quang Đông, Phường 5, Quận 8, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 PHUONG VY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 530/7/2 Tỉnh Lộ 10, Phường Bình Trị Đông, Quận Bình Tân, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
4 H&K CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 568/19 Lê Trọng Tấn, phường Tây Thạnh, Quận Tấn Phú, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
5 PHUONG VY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 530/7/2 Tỉnh Lộ 10, Phường Bình Trị Đông, Quận Bình Tân, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
6 H&K CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 568/19 Lê Trọng Tấn, phường Tây Thạnh, Quận Tấn Phú, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
PHẦN ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
2.618
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.01
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.01
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.01
100m3/km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.01
100m3/km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
7
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
3.775
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
8
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
27.346
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
9
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
3.025
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.36
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.451
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
12
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày <=25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
21.968
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
13
PHẦN NÂNG HỐ GA HIỆN HỮU
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
19
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
15
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.294
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
16
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.303
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
17
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.049
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
18
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.01
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
19
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công vỏ bao che
0.076
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
20
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.357
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
21
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.079
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
22
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công vỏ bao che
0.206
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
23
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.055
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
24
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
19
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
25
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
0.347
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
26
BỐC XẾP THỦ CÔNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bốc xếp cát các loại, than xỉ, gạch vỡ
30.167
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
28
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - cát các loại, than xỉ, gạch vỡ
30.167
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
29
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - cát các loại, than xỉ, gạch vỡ
30.167
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
30
Bốc xếp đất các loại
1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
31
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - đất các loại
1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
32
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - đất các loại
1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
33
Bốc xếp sỏi, đá dăm các loại
158.404
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
34
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - sỏi, đá dăm các loại
158.404
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
35
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - sỏi, đá dăm các loại
158.404
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
36
Bốc xếp xi măng đóng bao các loại
15.66
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
37
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - xi măng đóng bao các loại
15.66
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
38
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - xi măng đóng bao các loại
15.66
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
39
Bốc xếp sắt thép các loại
0.437
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
40
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - sắt thép các loại
0.437
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
41
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - sắt thép các loại
0.437
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
42
Bốc xếp gỗ các loại
0.308
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
43
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - gỗ các loại
0.308
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
44
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - gỗ các loại
0.308
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
45
PHẦN NẠO VÉT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Nạo vét lòng cống tròn và hầm ga bằng thủ công ; Đường kính cống D=300
1.12
100 md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
47
Vận chuyển bùn bằng xe cơ giới
6.98
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
48
RÀO CHẮN THI CÔNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp dựng thép hình
0.087
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45
50
Sản xuất thép hình
0.02
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 4, Quận 8, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh
45

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second