Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 23:11 20/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of common construction items in the core area of ​​the Logistics - Technical Base of Binh Long town
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget capital in 2023-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 27/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1764/QĐ-BCH
Approval date
20/12/2023 10:50
Approval Authority
Ban chỉ huy quân sự Thị Xã Bình Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
23:07 20/12/2023
to
10:00 27/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 27/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Phần xây dựng: Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư xây dựng Tây An Lộc. Phần điện: Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại dịch vụ An Phước BP Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Phần xây dựng: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Thanh Trúc. Phần điện: Công ty TNHH MTV Chí Dũng Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates
3 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Bình Long Consulting on designing design records, estimates
4 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn tổng hợp Bảo Khang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn tổng hợp Bảo Khang
5 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Hoài Minh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 582/22 Quốc lộ 14, tổ 2, Khu phố Phú Lộc, Phường Tân Phú, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước
6 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn tổng hợp Bảo Khang E-HSDT assessment consulting Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn tổng hợp Bảo Khang
7 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Hoài Minh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 582/22 Quốc lộ 14, tổ 2, Khu phố Phú Lộc, Phường Tân Phú, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
5
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
5
3
Đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
5
4
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
5
5
Đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
5
6
Máy khoan - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
5
7
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Kèm theo giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
5
9
Đầm cóc - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
5
10
Máy vận thăng hoặc máy tời - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 10T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Kèm theo giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
12
Xe thang nâng hoặc xe tải có gắn cẩu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Kèm theo giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0667
tấn
2
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.544
m3
3
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.1008
100m2
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0202
tấn
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0831
tấn
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.96
m3
7
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0306
100m2
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0075
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0304
tấn
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.287
m3
11
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.4224
100m2
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.4031
tấn
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250
3.76
m3
14
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.1326
tấn
15
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.1326
tấn
16
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
8.736
m2
17
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.22
100m2
18
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
11.16
m3
19
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
1.496
m3
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.036
m3
21
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây các bộ phận kết cấu khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.054
m3
22
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 100
0.27
m2
23
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75
0.36
m2
24
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
39.97
m2
25
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
72.29
m2
26
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
19.04
m2
27
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
32.8
m2
28
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75
4.8
m2
29
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75
56.7
m
30
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 75
25.6
m
31
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75
4.8
m2
32
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
20
m2
33
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
24.8
m2
34
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
24.8
m2
35
Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác đường kính 90mm
4
cái
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
0.14
100m
37
SXLD CO 60
4
Cái
38
Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,023m2
9.44
m2
39
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75
9.45
m2
40
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
100.61
m2
41
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
51.84
m2
42
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
56.81
m2
43
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
95.64
m2
44
Cửa đi nhôm xingfa Việt Nam dày 2 ly thiết bị KinLong loại 1, kính cường lực 8ly, bản lề 4D
10.06
m2
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
1.29
m3
46
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75
17.64
m2
47
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 2,5mm2- 1x2,5mm2
50
m
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
50
m
49
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 0,6m loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
3
bộ
50
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt trần
1
cái

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH TVXD Bảo Khang as follows:

  • Has relationships with 77 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.97 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.15%, Construction 24.05%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 3.80%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 77,697,599,562 VND, in which the total winning value is: 75,761,301,056 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.49%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second