Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:35 21/12/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Heroic Martyr Cao Ky Van Memorial Area: Construction of parking lot and lighting system
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other sources of support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 31/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
327/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/12/2023 00:18
Approval Authority
UBND xã Minh Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:33 21/12/2023
to
08:00 31/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 31/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP xây dựng số 10 Consulting on making design documents and estimates Công ty CP xây dựng số 10
2 XUONG GIANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CO.LTD Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 5, nhà 9 tầng, Số 1 đường Hùng Vương - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 586 đường Lê Lợi - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 XUONG GIANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CO.LTD E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 5, nhà 9 tầng, Số 1 đường Hùng Vương - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 586 đường Lê Lợi - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
4
Máy đào (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
5
Máy đầm bàn (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
6
Máy trộn vữa (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
8
Máy lu (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt đèn cầu
8
bộ
2
Lắp chóa đèn, đèn cao áp ở độ cao <=12m
40
bộ
3
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn
1.5
100m
4
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, độ cao của tủ điện < 2m
1
tủ
5
Đánh số cột
1.7
10 cột
6
Lắp giá đỡ tủ điện
1
bộ
7
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
2
bảng
8
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
4
đầu cáp
9
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 10Ampe
2
cái
10
Đóng cọc chống sét đã có sẵn
28
cọc
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 150m, đường kính ống 40mm
0.84
100m
12
Kéo dây, cáp trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, tiết diện 6-25mm2
13.017
100m
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.024
m3
14
Cột bê tông ly tâm LT8,5C
13
cột
15
Cột bê tông ly tâm LT8,5B
6
cột
16
Cột trang trí sân vườn HG08 đế gang thân nhôm có hoa trang trí thân dây leo cao 3700mm
2
cột
17
Chùm 4 đèn L970 (không đèn-CH11-4)
2
cái
18
Đèn tuylip (bóng led 20W)
8
cái
19
Đèn Led 100W DIM 5 cấp
30
cái
20
Đèn Led 50W DIM
10
cái
21
Xà thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
1686.962
kg
22
Cầu đấu cáp ngầm (Công ty Vinakip)
2
cái
23
Khung móng cột đèn M16x340x340x500mm
2
bộ
24
Mốc sứ báo hiệu cáp ngầm
6
cái
25
Ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 40/30
84
m
26
Ống nhựa luồn cáp uPVC D75
3
m
27
Cáp vặn xoắn ABC 4*25mm2
1301.7
m
28
Cu/PVC 2x1,5mm2
150
m
29
Khóa hãm 4*35-120
74
cái
30
Móc treo MT-16 (ốp cột)
74
cái
31
Đai thép không rỉ Inox
5.3
kg
32
Khóa đai
106
cái
33
Ghíp nối 01 Bulong - GN1 (6-95mm2)
80
cái
34
Ghíp nối cáp nhựa GN2 2BL 25- 120
24
cái
35
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp trong ống bảo vệ. Trọng lượng cáp <= 1kg/m
1.02
100m
36
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm. Rãi lưới nilong
0.69
100m2
37
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm. Rãi cát đệm
9.86
m3
38
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm - Xếp gạch chỉ
0.068
1000 viên
39
Ép đầu cốt. Tiết diện cáp <= 25mm2
3.2
10 đầu cốt
40
Thí nghiệm áp tô mát và khởi động từ < 300 A, dòng điện định mức 50 < A ≤ 100
3
01 cái
41
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất cột điện, cột thu lôi, kết cấu thép
8
01 vị trí
42
Thí nghiệm cáp lực theo các cấp điện áp, điện áp định mức U≤1kV
8
01 sợi, 1 ruột
43
Lưới ni lông báo hiệu cáp rộng 0,5m
69
md
44
Cát đen giải rãnh cáp
9.86
m3
45
Gạch bê tông không nung bảo vệ cáp ngầm KT220x105x60
68
viên
46
Cáp CU/XLPE/PVC 3x16+1x10 mm2-0,6/1kV
8
m
47
Cáp ngầm CU/XLPE/DSTA/PVC 3x10+1x6 mm2-0,6/1kV
94
m
48
Đầu cốt đồng M16
6
cái
49
Đầu cốt đồng M10
20
cái
50
Đầu cốt đồng M6
6
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second