Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:02 03/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovate some stadium items
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The source of the city's economic and budgetary cause in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
372/QĐ-QLĐT
Approval date
28/12/2023 10:34
Approval Authority
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Hội An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:00 03/01/2024
to
09:00 08/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 08/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần thiết kế và Đầu tư Không Gian Xanh Consulting on making design documents and estimates 539 Hai Bà Trưng, phường Cẩm Phô, thành phố Hội An, tỉnh Quảng Nam.
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng và Môi trường Lập An Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates 15 Phan Thanh, khối Tân Lập, phường Tân An, thành phố Hội An, tỉnh Quảng Nam.
3 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Hội An Consulting on designing design records, estimates Số 05 Thái Phiên, phường Minh An, thành phố Hội An, tỉnh Quảng Nam.
4 VIET TRI TIN TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 50 đường Số 4, Phường 7, quận Gò Vấp, TP. Hồ Chí Minh.
5 BINH AN SERVICES CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 238-240-242 Nguyễn Oanh, Phường 17, quận Gò Vấp, TP. Hồ Chí Minh.
6 VIET TRI TIN TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 50 đường Số 4, Phường 7, quận Gò Vấp, TP. Hồ Chí Minh.
7 BINH AN SERVICES CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 238-240-242 Nguyễn Oanh, Phường 17, quận Gò Vấp, TP. Hồ Chí Minh.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - Tải trọng hàng ≥ 05 tấn Tài liệu cần đối chiếu:  Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;  Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu.  Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
2
Xe nâng người làm việc trên cao – Chiều cao nâng ≥ 6m Tài liệu cần đối chiếu:  Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.  Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu.  Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn đối với thiết bị nâng hạ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Cần trục ô tô hoặc Cần cẩu – Sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn Tài liệu cần đối chiếu:  Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.  Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu.  Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn đối với thiết bị nâng hạ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Máy đào – Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3 Tài liệu cần đối chiếu:  Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHÁ DỠ
2
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
26.47
m3
3
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
803.51
m2
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
207.3468
m3
5
Đào san đất, đất cấp I
13.3834
100m3
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
17.883
m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
75.809
m3
8
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng bê tông có cốt thép
17.4339
m3
9
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
8.6816
m3
10
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng bê tông gạch vỡ
1.8277
m3
11
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m
1733.97
m3
12
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
1733.97
m3
13
LÀM MỚI
14
Đào san đất, đất cấp I
5.3189
100m3
15
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp I
53.5682
m3
16
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m
585.4582
m3
17
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m
585.4582
m3
18
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
25.9108
m3
19
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
5.8808
100m2
20
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
24.153
m3
21
Đổ bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
12.81
m3
22
Đổ bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
108.687
m3
23
Lát nền, sàn bằng đá sa thạch 30x60, vữa XM mác 75
992.03
m2
24
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75
94.84
m2
25
Trồng cây cảnh, cây tạo hình, cây trổ hoa - cây hồng lộc
44
cây
26
Trồng cây cảnh, cây tạo hình, cây trổ hoa - cây Tùng tháp
44
cây
27
Trồng cây lá màu, bồn cảnh chuổi ngọc
1.5699
100m2
28
Tưới nước bảo dưỡng bồn hoa, thảm cỏ, bồn cảnh, hàng rào, nước lấy từ giếng khoan - bơm điện
26.6615
100m2/ tháng
29
Trồng cây xanh- cây sưa vàng
39
cây
30
Trồng cây xanh- cây lộc vừng
6
cây
31
Trồng cây xanh- cây sứ đại
16
cây
32
Trồng cây xanh- cây cau vua
18
cây
33
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng - nước giếng bơm điện
79
1cây / 90 ngày
34
Đất trồng cây
210.519
m3
35
Trồng cỏ - Cỏ lá gừng
25.0916
100m2
36
Đóng giếng
9
Cái
37
Ghế đá nguyên khối (1000x400x400)
47
Cái
38
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
109.378
m2
39
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
109.378
m2
40
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
112.878
m2
41
Đào đất móng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp I
105.0472
m3
42
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
2.1096
100m2
43
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
3.024
m3
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bệ máy, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.208
tấn
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bệ máy, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.093
tấn
46
Đổ bê tông , bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
44.244
m3
47
Khung BulongM24X4X750
80
Cái
48
Bản mã trụ lưới chắn bóng 300x300x5
21
Cái
49
Lắp dựng cột đèn cao 6m vươn 1,5m liền cần , ĐG/ĐN=138/56 dày 3mm. Bản đế 375x375x10mm, gân tăng cường 5mm ( mạ kẽm nhúng nóng)
16
cột
50
Lắp đặt đèn Led 100W
16
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second