Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 11:01 07/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
TRAN PHU HIGH SCHOOL
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 14/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
26/QĐ-THPT TP
Approval date
04/05/2024 10:56
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Trần Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:59 07/05/2024
to
11:00 14/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 14/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc Đầu tư xây Dựng Phát Đạt Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 604 Võ Văn Kiệt, phường Khánh Xuân, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc Đầu tư Xây dựng Phú Thịnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 172 Trần Nhật Duật, phường Tân Lợi, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGỌC NGUYÊN PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 72/2 Đinh Công tráng - Phường Tân Tiến - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư Thương mại và Tư vấn Ban Mê Central E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 36/6 Đặng Thái Thân - Phường Tân Thành - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGỌC NGUYÊN PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 72/2 Đinh Công tráng - Phường Tân Tiến - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư Thương mại và Tư vấn Ban Mê Central Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 36/6 Đặng Thái Thân - Phường Tân Thành - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu, sức nâng: 16 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và các tài liệu về chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê); Các tài liệu về hiệu chuẩn/ chứng nhận kiểm định chất lượng xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật]
1
2
Cần trục tháp, sức nâng: 25 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và các tài liệu về chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê); Các tài liệu về hiệu chuẩn/ chứng nhận kiểm định chất lượng xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật]
1
3
Máy vận thăng, sức nâng: 0,8 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và các tài liệu về chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê)]
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích: 250 lít [Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và các tài liệu về chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê)]
2
5
Máy trộn vữa, dung tích: 150 lít [Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và các tài liệu về chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê)]
2
6
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn: [Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và các tài liệu về chủ sở hữu của bên cho thuê); Các tài liệu về hiệu chuẩn/ chứng nhận kiểm định chất lượng xe máy, thiết bị còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật]
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.24
100m2
2
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
18.19
m2
3
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
37.37
m2
4
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
37.37
m2
5
Lắp dựng cửa
18.19
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (tính 70% diện tích)
55.85
m2
7
Phá dỡ lớp gạch chèn vữa XM trên sàn mái bằng máy khoan cầm tay
2.93
m3
8
Bóc xếp vận chuyển xà bần đổ đi
2.93
m3
9
Láng sê nô mái chiều dày 3,0cm, vữa XM mác 75
22.57
m2
10
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
22.57
m2
11
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
55.85
m2
12
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
79.79
m2
13
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 12 m
1.57
tấn
14
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
1.57
tấn
15
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.348
tấn
16
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.348
tấn
17
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
114.46
m2
18
Bu lông D18mm, L=50~200mm
108
cái
19
Lợp mái ngói 22 v/m2, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.202
100m2
20
Ngói bờ nóc diềm mái
108
viên
21
Thi công Tấm hộp kim Aluminium (cả khung xương thép hộp 20x20x2mm)
53.62
m2
22
Logo trường Promica đường kính D70cm, dày 5cm
1
cái
23
Làm lớp lót dày 3cm tạo phẳng, vữa XM mác 50
420
m2
24
Lát gạch sân Terazzo 40x40x3cm, vữa XM mác 75
420
m2
25
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
4.42
m2
26
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
47.65
m2
27
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
47.65
m2
28
Lắp dựng cửa
4.42
m2
29
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (tính 70% diện tích)
50.04
m2
30
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
17.48
m2
31
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
88.96
m2
32
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
88.96
m2
33
Vệ sinh gạch ốp 20x30cm trụ rào
29.7
m2
34
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,06m2, vữa XM mác 75
4.46
m2
35
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
52.52
m2
36
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
52.52
m2
37
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (tính 70% diện tích)
46.03
m2
38
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
23.35
m2
39
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
89.1
m2
40
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
89.1
m2
41
Vệ sinh gạch ốp 20x30cm trụ rào
41.58
m2
42
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,06m2, vữa XM mác 75
6.24
m2
43
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.6
m3
44
Bê tông gạch vỡ sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50 (thay đá 4x6)
0.43
m3
45
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.274
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.031
100m2
47
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 50
1.54
m3
48
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.298
m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.019
100m2
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.022
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second