Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:29 03/06/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tam Nong village, Hung Dao commune (The section from Mr. Can's house to the bridge to Muoi Sang village)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from superior budgets, commune budgets and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:35 12/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 170/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
31/05/2024 08:27
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:26 03/06/2024
to
15:35 12/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:35 12/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
185.094.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty five million ninety four thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG YEN PHAT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu dân cư mới, Đường Đào Tấn - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 DAI DUONG TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Khu dân cư Đường Lương Đình Của - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
2
Loại Thiết bị: Máy lu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
3
Loại Thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
4
Loại Thiết bị: Máy cần cẩu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
5
Loại Thiết bị: Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
6
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
7
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
8
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
9
Loại Thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
10
Loại Thiết bị: Máy thủy bình/kinh vĩ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Láng đáy hố ga không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100
5.88
m2
2
E. CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
3
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc 2,5m, đất cấp I
105.9075
100m
4
Làm lớp đá dăm 2x4 đệm móng, dày 10cm
17.05
m3
5
Ván khuôn bê tông móng, đổ tại chỗ
1.1004
100m2
6
Bê tông móng cống M150, đá 2x4, độ sụt 2-4cm
87.38
m3
7
Ván khuôn bê tông thân cống, đổ tại chỗ
2.4457
100m2
8
Bê tông tường cống M200, đá 1x2, độ sụt 2-4cm
67.34
m3
9
Ván khuôn bê tông xà mũ, đổ tại chỗ
0.4373
100m2
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2028
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0406
tấn
12
Bê tông xà mũ cống M200, đá 1x2, độ sụt 2-4cm
6.806
m3
13
Ván khuôn bê tông tấm bản, đúc sẵn
0.5897
100m2
14
Cốt thép tấm bản D ≤ 10mm, đúc sẵn
0.6367
tấn
15
Cốt thép tấm bản D ≤ 18mm, đúc sẵn
1.7241
tấn
16
Bê tông tấm bản cống M250, đá 1x2, độ sụt 2-4cm
15.495
m3
17
Lắp đặt tấm bản cống
28
1cấu kiện
18
Cung cấp, lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 800mm
24
1 cái
19
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính 800mm
6
đoạn ống
20
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 800mm
4
mối nối
21
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (KT: 6x10x21cm), chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
3.932
m3
22
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
13.06
m2
23
Đào móng cống, đất cấp I
4.307
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất đi đổ, trong phạm vi <= 3km, đất cấp I
4.307
100m3
25
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.2723
100m3
26
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.336
100m3
27
Đắp cát công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.1014
100m3
28
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.1531
100m3
29
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
17.064
m3
30
A. NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
31
Đào bùn đặc
605.07
m3
32
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I
504.55
m3
33
Đào móng tường chắn - Cấp đất I
4434.9
m3
34
Cắt đường bê tông cũ (chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm)
0.166
100m
35
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
198.03
m3
36
Xúc bê tông phá dỡ
1.9803
100m3
37
Đào khuôn mới - Cấp đất II
1217.94
m3
38
Đắp đất lề, ta luy, đắp trả hố móng tường chắn, độ chặt K = 0,90
8.1611
100m3
39
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
22.7976
100m3
40
Đắp cát đen nền đường, độ chặt K = 0,98
12.5659
100m3
41
Móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
6.283
100m3
42
Móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
5.8332
100m3
43
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
69.034
m3
44
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
35.901
100m2
45
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường
2.4372
100m2
46
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa C16, chiều dày đã lèn ép 7cm
35.901
100m2
47
Vận chuyển đất đi đổ, trong phạm vi <= 3km, đất cấp I
65.514
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất đi đổ, trong phạm vi <= 3km, đất cấp IV
1.98
100m3
49
B. AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
50
Đào móng biển báo, đất cấp I
2
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second