Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 20 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 93 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 36 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 33 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,446,907,138 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,294,067,810 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,446,907,138 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,294,067,810 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo are as follows:
- Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT
27/06/2025 16:44
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN PHÚ THỊNH
13/06/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
13/06/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the request Renovate and upgrade rural roads in Xuan Diem village, Hung Dao commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo with 7 bidding package.
13/06/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Bidding appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: VNCONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOÀN THẮNG HƯNG YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH TÙNG
09/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the request Renovate and upgrade rural roads in Xuan Diem village, Hung Dao commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo with 7 bidding package.
06/06/2025 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT
27/06/2025 16:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 15:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
16/06/2025 10:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN PHÚ THỊNH
13/06/2025 11:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
13/06/2025 11:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 11:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade rural roads in Xuan Diem village, Hung Dao commune with 7 bidding package .
13/06/2025 09:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Bidding appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VNCONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 15:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 15:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade rural roads in Xuan Diem village, Hung Dao commune with 7 bidding package .
06/06/2025 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT
27/06/2025 16:44
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN PHÚ THỊNH
13/06/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
13/06/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the request Renovate and upgrade rural roads in Xuan Diem village, Hung Dao commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo with 7 bidding package.
13/06/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Bidding appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: VNCONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOÀN THẮNG HƯNG YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH TÙNG
09/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted the request Renovate and upgrade rural roads in Xuan Diem village, Hung Dao commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo with 7 bidding package.
06/06/2025 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 93 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has posted 36 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 36 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 33 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects