Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:43 07/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Dung village, Hung Dao commune (Section from Mr. Vinh's house to Mr. Ngoc's house)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from superior budgets, commune budgets and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 17/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 171/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
31/05/2024 14:35
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hưng Đạo
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:41 07/06/2024
to
09:00 17/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 17/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
69.025.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty nine million twenty five thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG YEN PHAT CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu dân cư mới, Đường Đào Tấn - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 DAI DUONG TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Khu dân cư Đường Lương Đình Của - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Chiểu - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
2
Loại Thiết bị: Máy lu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
3
Loại Thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
4
Loại Thiết bị: Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
5
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
6
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
7
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
8
Loại Thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
9
Loại Thiết bị: Máy thủy bình/kinh vĩ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn bê tông tường bảo vệ, đổ tại chỗ
1.56
100m2
2
Bê tông tường bảo vệ M200, đá 1x2, độ sụt 2-4cm
18
m3
3
Sơn tường bảo vệ bằng sơn phản quang, màu vàng, đen, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
192
m2
4
Bơm nước bằng máy bơm động cơ diezel - công suất 20CV
11
ca
5
D. RÃNH XÂY B400
6
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông
1.2
100m
7
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
50.799
m3
8
Ván khuôn cho bê tông móng rãnh B400
1.7288
100m2
9
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
76.514
m3
10
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10x6x21)cm, chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
125.536
m3
11
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
652.876
m2
12
Láng đáy rãnh, hố ga, hố thu nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 100.
211.76
m2
13
Ván khuôn xà giằng rãnh thoát nước
5.3662
100m2
14
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan
2.3173
100m2
15
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
7.636
tấn
16
Bê tông xà mũ, hố ga, hố thu, chiều cao ≤ 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
42.792
m3
17
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
42.952
m3
18
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, tấm đan
492
cái
19
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 200kg- bốc xếp lên
492
cấu kiện
20
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 200kg - bốc xếp xuống
492
cấu kiện
21
Vận chuyển tấm đan cự ly TB 1km
10.738
10tấn/1km
22
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE đường kính 200mm
0.68
100m
23
Song chắn rác bằng Composite KT: 0,53x0,96m, tải trọng cấp D (bao gồm cả khung)
44
bộ
24
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.0175
100m3
25
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
0.504
m3
26
A. NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
27
Đào bùn đặc
128.88
m3
28
Đào móng kè, tường chắn - Cấp đất I
1002.2
m3
29
Cắt đường bê tông cũ (chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm)
5.0665
100m
30
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
124.44
m3
31
Xúc bê tông phá dỡ
1.2444
100m3
32
Đào khuôn đường- Cấp đất II
944.05
m3
33
Đắp đất lề, ta luy, đắp trả hố móng tường chắn, độ chặt K = 0,90
3.2252
100m3
34
Đắp cát đen nền đường, độ chặt K = 0,95
3.9212
100m3
35
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
5.0689
100m3
36
Móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
2.424
100m3
37
Móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
3.0679
100m3
38
Đổ bê tông M250, đá 2x4, lề gia cố
12.16
m3
39
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
21.8781
100m2
40
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường
0.3547
100m2
41
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa C16, chiều dày đã lèn ép 7cm
21.8781
100m2
42
Vận chuyển đất đi đổ, trong phạm vi <= 3km, đất cấp I
17.526
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất đi đổ, trong phạm vi <= 3km, đất cấp IV
1.244
100m3
44
Đào bụi cây, đào bụi tre, đường kính > 80cm
1
bụi
45
B. AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
46
Đào móng biển báo, đất cấp I
0.25
m3
47
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, tam giác cạnh 90cm
1
cái
48
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D90 cm
1
cái
49
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm (diện tích *2)
12.6
m2
50
C. CÔNG TRÌNH PHÒNG HỘ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second