Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:02 18/06/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Hoang Hoa Tham Commune Police office, An Thi district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget is 2.5 billion VND, An Thi district budget is 1 billion Dong, Hoang Hoa Tham commune budget and other legal capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 27/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
107/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/06/2024 14:36
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hoàng Hoa Thám
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:59 18/06/2024
to
08:00 27/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 27/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
124.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 FAMIPLUS COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tầng 2, Toà CT2, The Pride, Khu ĐTM An Hưng, Phường La Khê, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 F.PLUS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Đội 6, xã Ông Đình, huyện Khoái Châu, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Nội thị 1 - Thị trấn Vương - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Thanh Xuân - Xã Song Mai - Huyện Kim Động - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Nội thị 1 - Thị trấn Vương - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Thanh Xuân - Xã Song Mai - Huyện Kim Động - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ép cọc
1
2
Cần cẩu
1
3
Máy xúc
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ
1
5
Máy đầm cóc
1
6
Máy hàn
1
7
Máy cắt, uốn thép
1
8
Máy đầm dùi đầm bê tông
2
9
Máy đầm bàn đầm bê tông
2
10
Máy trộn vữa hoặc trộn bê tông
2
11
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc thuỷ bình
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SAN NỀN:
2
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
14.2635
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
14.2635
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
14.2635
100m3
5
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.1303
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.1303
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.1303
100m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
68.4066
100m3
9
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
7.6007
100m3
10
TƯỜNG CHẮN CAO 3,5M:
11
Bơm nước phục vụ thi công
1
gói
12
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I (90% KL)
1.3118
100m3
13
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I (10% KL)
14.575
m3
14
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
68.08
100m
15
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, đá dăm cấp phối loại II
10.8928
m3
16
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM cát mịn 1,5-2 mác 75, xi măng PCB30
92.5888
m3
17
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM cát mịn 1,5-2 mác 75, xi măng PCB30
151.552
m3
18
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
26.375
m2
19
Đất sét dẻo luyện
0.2516
m3
20
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 2x4
0.0006
100m3
21
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0.0009
100m3
22
Thi công tầng lọc cát vàng
0.0014
100m3
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.032
100m
24
TRỤ SỞ LÀM VIỆC
25
A. PHẦN NGẦM:
26
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
79.2716
m3
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
3.6666
tấn
28
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
10.2988
tấn
29
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0.2354
tấn
30
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
3.2756
tấn
31
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
3.2756
tấn
32
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
8.1771
100m2
33
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp II
19.602
100m
34
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 20x20cm
216
mối nối
35
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph - Trên cạn
1.728
m3
36
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.728
m3
37
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.728
m3
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
15.6344
m3
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
49.1709
m3
40
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.1405
100m2
41
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.9547
100m2
42
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng tròn, đa giác
0.0176
100m2
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.9051
tấn
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3.3967
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
1.778
tấn
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
1.9747
m3
47
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2992
100m2
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0696
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.141
tấn
50
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
5.7041
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second