Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 38 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 137 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 95 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 95 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,966,135,017 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,781,608,614 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,966,135,017 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,781,608,614 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám are as follows:
- Is the investor of 38 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 38 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 17 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 41 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 39 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHUONG ANH VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Constructing the renovation and upgrading of rural roads in Hoang Hoa Tham commune (from Mr. Lam's house to Mr. Hung's house and the section from Mr. Thang's house to the field and; the section from Mr. Dong's house (Wen) to Mr. Lo's house), (the bo included cost of traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: TUNG LAM - HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 11:29
Bid solicitor PHUONG ANH VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Constructing the renovation and upgrading of rural roads in Hoang Hoa Tham commune (from Mr. Lam's house to Mr. Hung's house and the section from Mr. Thang's house to the field and; the section from Mr. Dong's house (Wen) to Mr. Lo's house), (the bo included cost of traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám with 7 bidding package.
21/05/2025 15:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Hoang Hoa Tham commune (from Mr. Lam's house to Mr. Hung's house and the section from Mr. Thang's house to the field and; the section from Mr. Dong's house (Wen) to Mr. Pho's house).
21/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng hạ tầng Kiên Cường
25/04/2025 08:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: CTV CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: CTV CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: maintenance and maintenance
Interior roads of An Dam village, Hoang Hoa Tham commune
(The section from Mr. Summer's field to Quang Vinh commune) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám with 5 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:51
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of the road road in An Dam village, Hoang Hoa Tham commune (from Mr. Summer's field to Quang Vinh commune).
25/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build works repair works in the field of Hoang Hoa Tham commune (from Mr. Phuc's field to Mrs. Hang's field, Do Xuyen village) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám with 7 bidding package.
10/04/2025 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan with 7 bidding package .
21/05/2025 15:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng hạ tầng Kiên Cường
25/04/2025 08:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CTV CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 08:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CTV CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 08:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: maintenance and maintenance
Interior roads of An Dam village, Hoang Hoa Tham commune
(The section from Mr. Summer's field to Quang Vinh commune) with 5 bidding package .
25/04/2025 08:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to build works repair works in the field of Hoang Hoa Tham commune (from Mr. Phuc's field to Mrs. Hang's field, Do Xuyen village) with 7 bidding package .
10/04/2025 15:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Service organizing the auction of QSSDD .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Đấu giá Hợp danh Lạc Việt
27/03/2025 11:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Organize the auction of land use rights for people to build houses in Hoang Hoa Tham commune, An Thi district with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2025 15:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG PHÚC QUANG
20/03/2025 09:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG
20/03/2025 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHUONG ANH VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Constructing the renovation and upgrading of rural roads in Hoang Hoa Tham commune (from Mr. Lam's house to Mr. Hung's house and the section from Mr. Thang's house to the field and; the section from Mr. Dong's house (Wen) to Mr. Lo's house), (the bo included cost of traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: TUNG LAM - HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 11:29
Bid solicitor PHUONG ANH VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Constructing the renovation and upgrading of rural roads in Hoang Hoa Tham commune (from Mr. Lam's house to Mr. Hung's house and the section from Mr. Thang's house to the field and; the section from Mr. Dong's house (Wen) to Mr. Lo's house), (the bo included cost of traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám with 7 bidding package.
21/05/2025 15:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Hoang Hoa Tham commune (from Mr. Lam's house to Mr. Hung's house and the section from Mr. Thang's house to the field and; the section from Mr. Dong's house (Wen) to Mr. Pho's house).
21/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng hạ tầng Kiên Cường
25/04/2025 08:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: CTV CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: CTV CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: maintenance and maintenance
Interior roads of An Dam village, Hoang Hoa Tham commune
(The section from Mr. Summer's field to Quang Vinh commune) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám with 5 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:51
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of the road road in An Dam village, Hoang Hoa Tham commune (from Mr. Summer's field to Quang Vinh commune).
25/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build works repair works in the field of Hoang Hoa Tham commune (from Mr. Phuc's field to Mrs. Hang's field, Do Xuyen village) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám with 7 bidding package.
10/04/2025 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 137 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàng Hoa Thám has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects