Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction work + Equipment cost

Find: 08:47 31/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
New residential area in Minh Ly village, Hoang Hoa Tham commune
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction work + Equipment cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 19/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
201/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/10/2024 15:46
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hoàng Hoa Thám
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:45 31/10/2024
to
08:00 19/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 19/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
310.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three hundred ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 FAMIPLUS COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tầng 2, Toà CT2, The Pride, Khu ĐTM An Hưng - Phường La Khê - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI THỊNH HƯNG YÊN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 217, Đường Chùa Chuông - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 MINH DUC ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Cốc Khê - Xã Phạm Ngũ Lão - Huyện Kim Động - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRÚC VIỆT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Linh Hạ - Xã Nhật Tân - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 MINH DUC ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Cốc Khê - Xã Phạm Ngũ Lão - Huyện Kim Động - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRÚC VIỆT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Linh Hạ - Xã Nhật Tân - Huyện Tiên Lữ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm lu tĩnh
1
2
Máy đầm lu rung
1
3
Máy ủi
1
4
Máy đào
2
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ (còn hiệu lực đăng kiểm đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2
7
Máy thuỷ bình
1
8
Máy trộn vữa hoặc trộn bê tông
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SAN NỀN
2
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
39.1417
100m3
3
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
151.0177
100m3
4
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.504
100m3
5
Mua đất để đắp (hệ số chuyển đổi từ trạng thái đất rời sang đất đầm chặt K90 KL x 1,1 )
165.44
m3
6
Đắp đất trồng cây xanh (đất tận dụng), không yêu cầu độ chặt
16.3634
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp I (Vận chuyển đất tận dụng trong dự án)
16.3634
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
22.7783
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
22.7783
100m3
10
GIAO THÔNG
11
PHẦN GIAO THÔNG
12
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II (90% KL)
0.6554
100m3
13
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (10% KL)
7.282
m3
14
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98 (90% KL)
20.3903
100m3
15
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98 (10% KL)
2.2656
100m3
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (90% KL)
28.7772
100m3
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (10% KL)
3.1975
100m3
18
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (90% KL)
36.8268
100m3
19
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (10% KL)
4.0919
100m3
20
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (90% KL)
5.9129
100m3
21
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (10% KL)
0.657
100m3
22
Mua đất để đắp (hệ số chuyển đổi từ trạng thái đất rời sang đất đầm chặt K90 KL x 1,1)
606.289
m3
23
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG BTN
24
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
11.3447
100m3
25
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
6.4998
100m3
26
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
43.9863
100m2
27
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
43.9863
100m2
28
PHẦN VỈA HÈ
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
281.24
m3
30
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng Gạch coric giả đá màu ghi KT 30x30x5cm
2812.43
m2
31
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.879
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
58.2995
m3
33
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
7.903
100m2
34
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
57.5188
m3
35
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 19x40x100cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
642
m
36
Bó vỉa cong hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 19x40x49cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
131.6
m
37
Lát tấm đan rãnh tam giác
234.875
m2
38
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
14.3797
10tấn/1km
39
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng thủ công - Bốc xếp lên
143.797
tấn
40
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng thủ công - Bốc xếp xuống
143.797
tấn
41
BÓ GÁY HÈ:
42
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.9192
100m2
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
20.1516
m3
44
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
31.6668
m3
45
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
105.556
m2
46
BÓ CHẶN ĐƯỜNG DẠO:
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
2.37
m3
48
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.158
100m2
49
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.4017
100m2
50
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
3.16
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction work + Equipment cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction work + Equipment cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second