Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:38 27/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the road to Cu Ebur Kindergarten, Cu Ebur commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 06/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
185/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
22/07/2024 10:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Cư Êbur
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:36 27/07/2024
to
08:30 06/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 06/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
26.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Trắc địa và Xây dựng Duy Nam Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 124 đường Giải Phóng, Phường Tân Thành, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 01 Lý Nam Đế, Thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN QUỐC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 05 Đường Hồ Giáo - Phường Thành Nhất - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG THẮNG LỢI BAN MÊ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 186 Thôn Tân Lập 3 - Xã Ea Kuăng - Huyện Krông Pắk - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN QUỐC E-HSDT assessment consulting 05 Đường Hồ Giáo - Phường Thành Nhất - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG THẮNG LỢI BAN MÊ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 186 Thôn Tân Lập 3 - Xã Ea Kuăng - Huyện Krông Pắk - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào gàu 0.8-:- 1,25 m3; Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê;
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ (Tổng Tải trọng TGGT ≤ 7 Tấn) (Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực);
3
3
Máy ủi; Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê;
1
4
Máy hàn (Sử dụng tốt)
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L (Sử dụng tốt)
2
6
Đầm bàn (Sử dụng tốt)
2
7
Đầm dùi (Sử dụng tốt)
2
8
Đầm cóc (Sử dụng tốt)
2
9
Máy cắt uốn thép (Sử dụng tốt)
2
10
Ô tô tưới nước ≥ 5m3, có giấy tờ đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực.
1
11
Máy san tự hành - công suất : 110 CV
1
12
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh : 8,5T-:- 16 T (Sử dụng tốt)
3
13
Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh : 25T (Sử dụng tốt)
1
14
Máy cắt bê tông
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng gạch
4
m3
2
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng đá
8
m3
3
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng bê tông không cốt thép
1.14
m3
4
Xúc vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - gạch vụn
4
m3
5
Xúc vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - đá hộc, cục bê tông
9.14
m3
6
Vận chuyển bê tông phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.1314
100m3
7
Vận chuyển bê tông phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T 3.4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.1314
100m3/km
8
Tháo dỡ hàng rào thép
72
m2
9
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0.8m3, đất cấp IV
0.1246
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.1246
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 3.4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.1246
100m3/1km
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
38.1815
m3
13
Xúc bê tông phế thải lên phương tiện vận chuyển, bằng máy đào 0.8m3
0.3818
100m3
14
Vận chuyển bê tông phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.3818
100m3
15
Vận chuyển bê tông phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T 3.4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.3818
100m3/km
16
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.5839
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.5839
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 3.4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.5839
100m3/1km
19
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0.8m3, đất cấp III
2.8132
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III (tận dụng để đắp)
0.6934
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
2.1198
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 3.4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
2.1198
100m3/1km
23
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.6136
100m3
24
Lu tăng cường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
10.9966
100m2
25
Bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
167.1421
m3
26
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
9.2857
100m2
27
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax25
0.8975
100m3
28
Bê tông lề đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
39.0314
m3
29
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
2.1684
100m2
30
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax25
0.2569
100m3
31
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.756
100m2
32
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
2.2058
m3
33
Vữa XM PCB40 mác 75 dày 3cm
24.06
m2
34
Bê tông bó vỉa, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
6.6173
m3
35
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn bó vỉa
0.5614
100m2
36
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
27.4234
m3
37
Láng hè dày 3cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
274.2343
m2
38
Lát gạch Terrazzo (400x400x30)mm
274.2343
m2
39
Bốc lên bằng thủ công - gạch ốp, lát các loại
1.732
1000v
40
Bốc xuống bằng thủ công - gạch ốp, lát các loại
1.732
1000v
41
Đắp đất hữu cơ hố trồng cây
3
m3
42
Cung cấp đất hữu cơ trồng cây
3
m3
43
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
0.48
m3
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố trồng cây, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.54
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn hố trồng cây
0.1056
100m2
46
Vận chuyển cây bằng cơ giới, kích thước bầu 0,7x0,7x0,7m
1
cây
47
Trồng cây sao đen D>12cm, H>4m
1
cây
48
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng - xe bồn
1
1 cây/90 ngày
49
Tháo lưới chắn rác hiện trạng
2
cấu kiện
50
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng bê tông không cốt thép
4.4005
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second